Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CRANS-MONTANA GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/30/2017
CSI3* CRANS-MONTANA - CRANS-MONTANA, SUI
52
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Barbara Schnieper FOR WINJA CH ZANG 0 0 43.71 $17,065.54
2 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY CH 0 0 44.33 $13,652.42
3 Werner Muff COSBY 0 4 43.31 $10,239.32
4 Pierre Kolly CORVALL OLDBG 0 4 44.01 $6,826.21
5 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH HOLST 0 4 44.73 $4,778.35
6 Rachel Baechler RUBIS TAME 0 Eli $3,754.41
7 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 1 $2,730.48
8 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH SWB 1 $2,047.86
9 Niall Talbot CARACTER CH 1 $2,047.86
10 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY HOLST 1 $1,706.55
11 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN WB 2 $1,706.55
12 Adelaide Lautie CORDIA III CHEVAL DE 2 $1,706.55
13 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z DWB 4 $390.06
14 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI ZANG 4
15 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC ZANG 4
16 Aurelia Loser QUELMEC DU GERY BWP 4
17 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 4
18 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY SF 4
19 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE HOLST 5
20 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET HANN 5
21 Philippe Putallaz CHEF VD WIESHARDE SF 5
22 Jordan Schoch C'EST SUE B HOLST 5
23 Pauline Zoller BARBARELLA OLDBG 5
24 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS KWPN 5
25 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER SLS 5
26 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER HOLST 5
27 Amandine Gauderon BAMBI SF 6
28 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX KWPN 8
29 Jason Smith AILONKA SF 8
30 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS KWPN 8
31 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM 8
32 Rudie Wallerbosch LUPIN DU PERCHET CH KWPN 8
33 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 CH 8
34 Vincent Deller WORISSA S WHINNY OS 8
35 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS KWPN 8
36 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SF 8
37 Julie Welles VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z HOLST 8
38 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 DWB 9
38 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP HOLST 9
40 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN ZANG 9
41 Mathilde Cruchet SAUVIGNON SF 9
42 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA HANN 9
43 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X SF 10
44 Romain Sottas HALLO C BWP 10
45 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M BWP 10
46 Chantal Muller U TABASCA KWPN 12
47 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 HOLST 13
48 Romain Duguet EQUILIBRE DU TILLEUL HOLST 13
49 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 BWP 13
50 Severin Hillereau CHARRON R HOLST 14
51 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III KWPN Eli
52 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z BWP Ret