Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURRIERE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
6/6/2021
CSI2* COURRIERE - COURRIERE, BEL
52
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 0 40.62 $9,160.58
2 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS ZANG 0 4 38.96 $7,328.46
3 Yann Chartier Capitaine AMELIA 14 0 4 39.07 $5,496.35
4 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 40.83 $3,664.23
4 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z SF 0 4 40.83 $3,664.23
6 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 0 4 43.02 $2,564.96
7 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z OS 0 4 45.38 $2,015.33
8 Michel Hendrix HERO 0 4 46.64 $1,099.27
9 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 12 41.12 $1,099.27
10 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z BWP 1 $916.06
11 Leila Bingold CHRISTOF 6 ZANG 1 $916.06
12 Valentin Marcotte TABALOU PS 1 $916.06
13 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCO-SAN 4 $488.56
14 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
15 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4
16 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 4
17 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 4
18 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 4
19 Nadege Janssen MERSEY VDB SF 4
20 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 4
21 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO 4
22 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 4
23 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON 5
24 Bertrand Genin FIDELIS DU JOLIBOIS 5
25 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 5
26 Dan Kremer CASSCINI CASQUELET 6
27 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 8
28 Ugo Berrittella CAREQUICKA 8
29 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 8
30 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 8
31 Laura Stotzem GUITLERMO 8
32 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
33 Andreas Rohner ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR BWP 8
34 Melanie Cloarec CHIDAME Z 8
35 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW ZANG 8
36 Francois Brichart ULTIMO DU CHATEAU HOLLOGNE Z OS 9
37 Gauthier Mercenier CONQUESTADOR ZANG 9
38 Gilles Botton ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL 9
39 Pascal Van Laethem FIONA DES HAYETTES 12
40 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 12
41 Axel Vandoorne JACARTA 13
42 Odile Gierech DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK BWP 13
43 Niels Fockaert LADY Z 16
44 Lola De Braekeleer MORZINE DE LA POMME 17
45 Clement Bohren VAZY DES FLAYELLES 25
46 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY Ret
46 Pierre Ginisty TONNERE DE CAROLLES Ret
46 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH Ret
46 Delphine Pierrin D Eli
46 Maxime Harmegnies MAKO DE LAUBRY Ret
46 Francois Bossu CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Ret
46 Cristophe Verhulsel FEILE SEPT Z Ret