Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/29/2022
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
72
7/27/2022 - 7/31/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS BWP 0 0 40.27 $7,247.23
2 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 0 40.32 $5,797.78
3 Reynald Angot MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE SF 0 0 41.21 $4,348.34
4 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 0 0 42.56 $2,898.89
5 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 0 0 43.13 $2,029.22
6 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 0 0 43.88 $1,594.39
7 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 0 0 44.13 $1,159.56
8 Ines Joly LIRON TK HOLST 0 0 46.22 $869.67
9 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 0 46.52 $869.67
10 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 47.41 $724.72
11 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 0 4 41.16 $724.72
12 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER BWP 0 4 41.57 $724.72
13 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY KWPN 0 4 41.89 $227.36
14 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 0 4 42.42 $227.36
15 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 0 4 43.18 $227.36
16 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G 0 4 43.62 $227.36
17 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY 0 4 44.22 $227.36
18 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 0 4 46.9 $227.36
19 Gilles Willemann BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY SELLE FRAN 0 8 41
20 Edwin Smits FLEUR SINAA-A 0 9 52.45
21 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 0 WD
22 Maelle Martin CALDER BAVAR 1
23 Virginie Echternach Jaubert NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCK HOLST 4
24 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 4
25 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 4
26 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 4
27 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 4
28 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 4
29 Elian Baumann LITTLE LUMPI E 4
30 Mathieu Laveau H 4
31 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 4
32 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 4
33 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS BWP 4
34 Brice Brassart DIVA DU ROZEL 4
35 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 4
36 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES AWHA 4
37 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
38 Harold Boisset MALIA DU BY ZANG 4
39 Arturo Parada Vallejo AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE 4
40 Maiju Mallat E BELISS 4
41 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 4
42 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 4
43 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 4
44 Samy Colman DAVINO Q SF 4
45 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON KWPN 4
46 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT SI 4
47 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 4
48 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 5
49 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 8
50 Emma Bodier MEDOC DE MUZE 8
51 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 8
52 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES 8
52 Estelle Damians FELIX 8
54 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HANN 8
55 Frederic Berger ECLAT DE VIRTON BWP 8
56 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 8
57 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 8
58 Rodrigo Lambre HUBERTH B 8
59 Hicham Er-Radi UGOLINO DU CLOS 12
60 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE SF 12
61 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS 12
62 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 12
63 Ben Beevers MAGNIFIC DE REVE 16
64 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 18
65 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 18
66 Abdullah Al Awadhi I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO SF 20
67 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 23
68 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 25
69 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 33
70 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z Ret
70 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR Ret
70 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL Ret