Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 04, 2020
Week 2020-24
8/4/2017
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
56
8/3/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT BWP 0 0 38.07 $6,420.35
2 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN SF 0 0 39.16 $5,136.28
3 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SF 0 0 39.24 $3,852.21
4 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.61 $2,568.14
5 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.88 $1,797.69
6 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER SF 0 0 42.98 $1,412.47
7 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA 0 4 37.54 $1,027.25
8 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 0 4 37.74 $770.44
9 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 4 38.33 $770.44
10 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK CDE 0 4 38.6 $642.03
11 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND BWP 0 4 43.77 $642.03
12 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SF 0 8 38.57 $642.03
13 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 1 $26.09
14 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 1 $26.09
15 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SF 1
16 Amine Lyazidi UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS ZANG 2
17 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 4
18 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE BWP 4
19 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SBS 4
20 David Konczewski TENSIO DE BLONDEL SF 4
21 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z SF 4
22 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA ZANG 4
23 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE SF 4
24 Loic Chiron BIJOUX KWPN 4
25 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX NRPS 4
26 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA SF 4
27 Jean-Baptiste Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET OLDBG 5
28 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES SF 5
29 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SF 6
30 Philippe Wolff PITELLIUS HOLST 6
31 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE 8
32 Holly Smith GRENNANSTOWN SARCO LUX HILL SF 8
33 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT ISH 8
34 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM BWP 8
35 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE SF 8
36 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z BWP 8
37 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN ZANG 8
38 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC SF 9
39 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 10
40 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY BWP 11
41 Dag Keymolen HORAN DE KALVARIE SF 12
42 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BWP 12
43 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS OLDBG 12
44 Thibault Pomares UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE SF 13
45 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 13
46 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK SF 14
47 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF BWP 17
48 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY BWP 17
49 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 18
50 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III KWPN 20
51 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR BWP 25
52 Morgan Bordat QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR SF 26
53 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE SF Eli
53 Lalie Saclier ROCCO DU CHATEAU SF Eli
55 Stephan Lafouge ULYPSO DE TUS SF Ret
55 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT SF Ret