Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/4/2019
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
60
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY 0 0 40.25 $14,311.01
2 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 0 0 40.34 $11,448.81
3 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 0 40.53 $8,586.60
4 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 0 0 41.3 $5,724.40
5 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 0 42.29 $4,007.08
6 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 0 0 42.69 $3,148.42
7 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SF 0 0 48.05 $2,289.76
8 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 40.36 $1,717.32
9 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF 0 4 42.87 $1,717.32
10 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 0 4 44.1 $1,431.10
11 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 0 Eli $1,431.10
12 Michel Robert EMERETTE SBS 1 $1,431.10
13 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 1 $136.83
14 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R ZANG 4 $136.83
15 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY OS 4 $136.83
16 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4
17 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF KSPN 4
18 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE 4
19 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SELLE FRAN 4
20 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS SF 4
21 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 4
22 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA SF 4
23 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER 4
24 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 4
25 Robin Muhr VINO Z KWPN 4
26 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU ZANG 4
27 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 4
28 Philippe Bernard VESTMALLE DES COTIS HANN 4
29 Natale Chiaudani VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD 4
30 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE 4
31 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 5
32 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC KWPN 5
33 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES SF 5
34 Massimo Regina INDIGO SF 5
35 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT 8
36 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SF 8
37 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC AA 8
38 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON SF 8
39 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 8
40 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 8
41 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION SF 8
42 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP 8
43 Marie Etter Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS SF 8
44 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY 12
45 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SF 12
46 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SBS 12
47 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES SF 13
48 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 13
49 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER OLDBG Ret
49 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES Ret
49 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF Ret
49 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF Ret
49 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF Ret
49 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE ZANG Ret
49 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS Ret
49 Steve Lefevre THEOREME DU DESIR SF Ret
49 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF Ret
49 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF Ret
49 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF Ret
60 Jessy Putallaz CITIZEN MEZZ SF Eli