Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/5/2018
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
36
8/1/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 0 41.53 $15,052.25
2 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN SF 0 4 40.36 $12,041.80
3 Braden James DEEJAY 1 $9,031.35
4 Maxime Livio TOMTOM FLOREVAL KWPN 1 $6,020.90
5 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SF 1 $4,214.63
6 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 2 $3,311.49
7 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 4 $2,408.36
8 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES SF 4 $1,806.27
9 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS SF 4 $1,806.27
10 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS SF 4 $1,505.22
11 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 5 $1,505.22
12 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA SBS 5 $1,505.22
13 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SF 5
14 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS KWPN 5
15 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES 5
16 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 5
17 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 8
18 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 8
19 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R BWP 8
20 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR CDE 9
21 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY SF 9
22 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SF 9
23 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA KWPN 12
24 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE SF 12
25 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 13
26 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON ZANG 13
27 Alexandre Fontanelle UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SF 13
28 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 14
29 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE BWP 16
30 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SF 17
31 Tom Dellenbach BRUSSEL HOLST 21
32 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SBS Ret
32 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF Ret
32 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SF Ret
32 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT ISH Ret
32 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF Ret