Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/6/2017
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
49
8/3/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 0 0 38.29 $13,049.50
2 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY BWP 0 0 42.12 $10,439.60
3 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC SF 0 4 38.84 $7,829.70
4 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SF 0 6 52 $5,219.80
5 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SELLE FRAN 4 $3,653.86
6 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN ZANG 4 $2,870.89
7 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE SF 4 $2,087.92
8 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK KWPN 4 $1,565.94
9 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER BWP 4 $1,565.94
10 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS 4 $1,304.95
11 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL SF 4 $1,304.95
12 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4 $1,304.95
13 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SBS 4 $156.59
14 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA SF 4
15 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SF 4
16 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HOLST 4
17 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN SF 5
18 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA SF 8
19 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R OLDBG 8
20 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI CDE 8
21 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT OLDBG 8
22 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 8
23 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 8
24 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER BWP 8
25 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 8
26 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 8
27 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge UGOLINO DU CLOS ZANG 8
28 Romain Duguet CALDER SF 8
29 Loic Chiron BIJOUX HOLST 9
30 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX NRPS 12
31 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z SF 12
32 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS ZANG 12
33 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SF 12
34 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND SF 12
35 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER SF 12
36 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 14
37 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT 16
38 Morgan Bordat QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR BWP 16
39 Amine Lyazidi UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS SF 17
40 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 20
41 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE BWP 20
42 Philippe Wolff PITELLIUS SF 25
43 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT Eli
44 David Konczewski TENSIO DE BLONDEL BWP Ret
44 Dag Keymolen HORAN DE KALVARIE SF Ret
44 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH BWP Ret
44 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET WARMBLOOD Ret
44 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF SF Ret
44 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA BWP Ret