The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II WELCOME

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/4/2019
CSI3*-W THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II - COLUMBUS, OH, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
72
10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.62
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher DYRUSA H HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.48 $10,000.00
2 Harrie Smolders HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 0 0 36.78 $8,000.00
3 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA BWP 0 0 37.61 $6,000.00
4 David Blake KEOKI HOLST 0 0 38.04 $4,000.00
5 Ali Ramsay LUTZ UNKNOWN 0 0 39.61 $2,800.00
6 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.91 $2,200.00
7 Daniel Coyle LEGACY WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.77 $1,600.00
8 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO ZANG 0 8 42.08 $1,200.00
9 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HOLSTEINER 0 WD $1,100.00
9 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII HOLSTEINER 0 WD $1,100.00
11 Alberto Michan EL PACHO KWPN 1 $1,000.00
12 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S DUTCH WARM 1 $1,000.00
13 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SWB 1 $250.00
14 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 4 $250.00
15 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HANOVERIAN 4 $250.00
16 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO 4 $250.00
17 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN HOLSTEINER 4 $250.00
18 Sarah Segal CAMIRA OLDENBURG 4 $250.00
19 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 WESTPHALIA 4
20 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF HANN 4
21 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 ZANG 4
22 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 HANOVERIAN 4
23 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO HANN 4
24 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY OS 4
25 Margie Engle DICAS IRISH SPOR 4
26 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR RHINELANDE 4
27 Erynn Ballard EDISON P SF 4
28 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 4
29 David Oberkircher UPPER 4
30 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SF 4
31 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN WESTPHALIA 4
32 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO KWPN 4
33 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER IRISH SPOR 4
34 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HANOVERIAN 4
35 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA OLDBG 4
36 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF HOLST 5
37 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE BWP 5
38 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS SF 5
39 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 5
40 Jennifer Gates DOLINN CDLS 5
41 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z KWPN 5
42 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND ZANGERSHEI 5
43 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 SELLE FRAN 8
44 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 8
45 Beezie Madden GARANT SF 8
46 Kent Farrington JASPER KWPN 8
47 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z BELGIAN WA 8
48 Ali Ramsay CASINO ZANG 8
49 Jennifer Gates ALEX OLDBG 8
50 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP WESTPHALIA 8
51 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE OLDENBURG 9
52 Charles Jacobs BROERE EXTASE KWPN 9
53 Mariano Maggi SANVANO DUTCH WARM 12
54 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE 12
55 Daniel Coyle CITA BELGIAN WA 12
56 Caitlyn Connors BINK-A HOLST 12
57 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 DUTCH WARM 13
58 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA OLDENBURG 13
59 MacKenzie Hudson EKYRA FORTUNA KWPN 14
60 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA DUTCH WARM 16
61 Alberto Michan ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE SF 16
62 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 UNKNOWN 19
63 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ 20
64 Briley Koerner DANTE KWPN 24
65 Beezie Madden JIVA KWPN Ret
65 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS BELGIAN WA Ret
65 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY BELGIAN WA Ret
65 Erynn Ballard CHARMING FORCE B SBS Ret
65 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI Ret
65 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS Ret
65 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC Ret
65 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC Ret