Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
9/27/2020
CSI2* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I - COLUMBUS, OH, USA
Anderson Lima
59
9/23/2020 - 9/27/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.08 $12,733.95
2 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX ZFDP 0 0 43.51 $10,187.16
3 Michael Burnett CHAGRAND DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.73 $7,640.37
4 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OLDENBURG 0 4 41.71 $5,093.58
5 Spencer Smith GRAF COMPLIMENT BWP 0 4 44.03 $3,565.50
6 Victoria Colvin GIARDO HANNO 0 4 44.6 $2,801.46
7 Nikko Ritter QUIDAMO 10 KWPN 0 4 49.32 $2,037.43
8 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE HOLSTEINER 0 8 47.57 $1,528.07
9 Liza Finsness SHIVER SELLE FRAN 1 $1,528.07
10 Nicholas Dello Joio GALVERA 1 $1,273.39
11 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 1 $1,273.39
12 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS ZANGERSHEI 1 $1,273.39
13 Margie Engle ASTON DES ETISSES KWPN 1 $254.67
14 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE SELLE FRAN 1 $254.67
15 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 1 $254.67
16 Christian Heineking CENTO BLUE DUTCH WARM 4
17 Harrie Smolders HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE OLDENBURG 4
18 Margie Engle DICAS BWP 4
19 Christian Heineking NKH DARCO SON RHINELANDE 4
20 Lauren Hough GEMINO KWPN 4
21 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER KWPN 4
22 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri L. PRIMERO DI GALA KWPN 5
23 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE 5
24 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB HOLSTEINER 5
25 Adrienne Iverson GLEN KWPN 5
26 Tiffany Field Marr CLICK FOR QUALITY 6
27 David Beisel ESSINCE W SWEDISH WA 8
28 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN KWPN 8
29 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CASQERO IRISH SPOR 8
30 James Brennan FAVORITA DE MUZE 8
31 Rowan Willis EVERSE W BELGIAN WA 8
32 Lauren Hester LORSTAKOV KWPN 9
33 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA HOLSTEINER 9
34 Adrienne Iverson EVER D’HOOGPOORT DUTCH WARM 9
35 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA WARMBLOOD 10
36 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 KWPN 10
37 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA BELGIAN WA 10
38 Anna Dryden PIPPA BLUE 11
39 Maria Costa PRESENCE HANOVERIAN 12
40 Sandra Dalman CARLIMBO Z HOLSTEINER 12
41 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE 13
42 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA WARMBLOOD 13
43 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN 14
44 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE AMERICAN W 16
45 Lauren Crooks MILTON OS 17
46 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III BELGIAN WA 17
47 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 KWPN 23
48 Anna Dryden COCO STAR DES GY 23
49 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES 23
50 Penny Brennan VERTIGO DELORME SELLE FRAN Ret
50 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET WESTFALE Ret
50 Lauren Crooks DINAMIKA WARMBLOOD Ret
50 Nicholas Dello Joio CATEMACO LS Ret
50 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS WARMBLOOD Ret
50 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO Ret
50 Christine McCrea JULIETA HOLST Ret
50 Lauren Hough PALOMA HOLSTEINER Ret
50 Taylor Harris DIACANDO HOLST Ret
59 James Brennan BELLE DU COURTIL HOLSTEINER Eli