Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
9/29/2019
CSI2* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I - COLUMBUS, OH, USA
Anderson Lima
48
9/25/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ali Ramsay LUTZ OLDENBURG 0 0 34.01 $12,500.00
2 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 WESTPHALIA 0 0 34.26 $10,000.00
3 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA 0 0 35.47 $7,500.00
4 David Beisel FOR SUNDAY CDLS 0 0 35.78 $5,000.00
5 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY DUTCH WARM 0 0 36.89 $3,500.00
6 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA SBS 0 0 37.46 $2,750.00
7 Michael Burnett CHAGRAND WESTPHALIA 0 0 38.04 $2,000.00
8 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS OLDENBURG 0 4 33.22 $1,500.00
9 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE WESTF 0 4 34.09 $1,500.00
10 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 0 4 37.67 $1,250.00
11 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON DUTCH WARM 0 4 39.35 $1,250.00
12 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK BWB 0 6 46.64 $1,250.00
13 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE 0 12 40.73
14 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF SELLE FRAN 1
15 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 ZANG 4
16 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 4
17 Alberto Michan LORIBRI OLDENBURG 4
18 David Beisel ESSINCE W NORWEGIAN 4
19 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 KWPN 4
20 Ali Ramsay CASINO BELGIAN WA 4
21 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER OLDBG 4
22 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GRANDORIE KWPN 4
23 Liza Finsness SHIVER 4
24 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA 4
25 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 KWPN 5
26 Beezie Madden JIVA HANN 8
27 Alison Robitaille HECTOR AAD BELGIAN WA 8
28 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE BELGIAN WA 8
29 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HANOVERIAN 8
30 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA KWPN 8
31 Mariano Maggi SANVANO 8
32 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT 8
33 David Oberkircher UPPER SELLE FRAN 8
34 Sean Jobin DARIUS SF 8
35 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 DUTCH WARM 9
36 Jacqueline Steffens BLAZE OF GLORY II OLDENBURG 9
37 Tiffany Field Marr CLICK FOR QUALITY ANGLO EURO 9
38 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA SWEDISH WA 12
39 Peter Petschenig BALUGATA 12
40 Kelli Cruciotti ENERGY 12
41 Briley Koerner DANTE KWPN 12
42 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES KWPN 13
43 Natalie Horween Pauska NEPALINA C SELLE FRAN 18
44 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT SPANISH SP 24
45 Charlie Jayne JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS 32
46 Lauren Ditallo CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z BELGIAN WA 38
47 Martien Van Der Hoeven LINCOLN 'T' ZANG Ret
47 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE BELGIAN WA Ret