US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/30/2018
CSI2* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I - JOHNSTON, OH, USA
Anderson Lima
38
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rowan Willis SHARK WARMBLOOD 0 0 45.52 $12,500.00
2 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY AES 0 0 46.19 $10,000.00
3 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ SBS 0 4 45.05 $7,500.00
4 Liza Finsness SHIVER WARMBLOOD 0 4 48.06 $5,000.00
5 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK 1 $3,500.00
6 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE 4 $2,750.00
7 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO BELGIAN WA 4 $2,000.00
8 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS 4 $1,500.00
9 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN BELGIAN WA 4 $1,500.00
10 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA SF 4 $1,250.00
11 Rowan Willis ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUIS KWPN 4 $1,250.00
12 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 BWP 4 $1,250.00
13 David Blake KEOKI HANN 5
14 Abigail McArdle CADE UNKNOWN 5
15 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB BWP 5
16 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 KWPN 5
17 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BRAVOURE OLDENBURG 5
18 Todd Minikus CALVALOU 5
19 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 OLDENBURG 5
20 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS HANN 8
21 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO 8
22 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z KWPN 8
23 David Oberkircher UPPER ZANG 8
24 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE SELLE FRAN 9
25 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS BH 9
26 Andrew Bourns EYECATCHER KWPN 9
27 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON KWPN 9
28 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC SELLE FRAN 9
29 Thaisa Erwin EVITA 9
30 Nicholas Dello Joio BISCAYO DUTCH WARM 12
31 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME WARMBLOOD 12
32 Chris Ewanouski BINJA BELGIAN WA 12
33 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV KWPN 13
34 Ali Boone LIKE A DREAM BWP 23
35 Samuel Parot AVEL DE LA LANDE WESTF Ret
35 Peter Petschenig CRAGGANMORE 3 Ret
35 Adam Prudent VASCO WARMBLOOD Ret
35 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN Ret