Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
10/4/2020
CSI2* COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL - COLUMBUS, OH, USA
Oscar Soberon
50
9/30/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Heineking CENTO BLUE SWEDISH WA 0 0 36.75 $25,000.00
2 Harrie Smolders HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE OLDENBURG 0 0 37.49 $20,000.00
3 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA BWP 0 0 38.07 $15,000.00
4 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 WESTPHALIA 0 0 38.21 $10,000.00
5 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.32 $7,000.00
6 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA ZFDP 0 0 38.63 $5,500.00
7 Nikko Ritter QUIDAMO 10 DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.46 $4,000.00
8 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.71 $3,000.00
9 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE WESTPHALIA 1 $3,000.00
10 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 2 $2,500.00
11 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 4 $2,500.00
12 Margie Engle DICAS BWP 4 $2,500.00
13 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON RHINELANDE 4
14 Ty Simpson QUALITY IRIS SELLE FRAN 4
15 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY ISH 5
16 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE DUTCH WARM 5
17 Andrew Kocher CAMRYN BELGIAN WA 5
18 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CHACCLAN HOLSTEINER 6
19 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX OLDENBURG 7
20 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z DUTCH WARM 8
21 Lauren Hough GEMINO ZANGERSHEI 8
22 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z KWPN 8
23 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri L. PRIMERO DI GALA ZANGERSHEI 8
24 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE 8
25 Armando Hassey LOMAX OS 8
26 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE WESTPHALIA 9
27 Liza Finsness SHIVER SELLE FRAN 9
28 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 9
29 David Oberkircher UPPER BELGIAN WA 9
30 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA SELLE FRAN 9
31 Megan Bash Z DIAMANTY KWPN 9
32 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE HOLSTEINER 9
33 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE 11
34 Victoria Colvin GIARDO SILLA ARGE 12
35 Trapp O'Neal BALTAZAR D Z KWPN 12
36 Alexandra Worthington CARROW INDOCTRO ZANGERSCHE 12
37 Dana Gattuso HALOCIA IRISH SPOR 13
38 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO 13
39 Taylor McMurtry ESCADA 289 HOLST 14
40 Austin Krawitt ZAZU HOLSTEINER 14
41 Rachel Mc Mullen DEAVANTUS BWP 14
42 Anne Gardner RETIRO KWPN 17
43 Lauren Hester LORSTAKOV WB Ret
43 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON HOLSTEINER Ret
43 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA BWB Ret
43 Adrienne Iverson EVER D’HOOGPOORT Ret
43 Jonathan McCrea JASMIJN WARMBLOOD Ret
43 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA BELGIAN WA Ret
43 Ilan Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ OLDENBURG Ret
43 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS KWPN Ret
51 Tiffany Field Marr CLICK FOR QUALITY KWPN Eli