Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/22/2020
CSI4* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
47
10/21/2020 - 10/25/2020
1.95
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC BWP 0 67.4 $14,428.18
2 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA SF 0 68.92 $11,542.54
3 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO 0 69.09 $8,656.91
4 Patricio Pasquel BABEL SF 0 69.11 $5,771.27
5 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON CCDM 0 70.12 $4,039.89
6 Enrique Gonzalez PARRANDERO 0 70.36 $3,174.20
7 Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia BINGO STE HERMELLE 0 70.66 $2,308.50
8 John Perez VOODOO 10 0 72.74 $1,731.38
9 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 0 74.78 $1,731.38
10 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane MARTIALIS 0 75.86 $1,442.82
11 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE 0 75.89 $1,442.82
12 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER BAD-WU 0 76.21 $1,442.82
13 Andrea Vega Brockman CHARLENE DWB 0 78.61
14 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET 0 87.14
15 Gonzalo Azcarraga HAITI Z OS 4 65.72
16 Paola Amilibia V.I.P 4 72.85
17 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO SF 4 72.9
18 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA BWP 4 73
19 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 4 75.59
20 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood COLDPLAY 4 76.46
21 Simon Nizri OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 4 76.8
22 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA BARRICHELLO 4 79.26
23 Rodrigo Lambre DI PLEASURE KWPN 6 95.9
24 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro GOUVERNEUR 8 73.79
25 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK 8 75.37
26 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado RADIHAZA GUCCI 8 76.39
27 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA 8 77.39
28 Paola Amilibia DOMINANT 2000 Z OS 8 84.19
29 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro WERIKA 8 87.35
30 Tatiana Keys Holder Andrews LINCON LA HACIENDA Z 9 88.05
31 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA 9 89.12
32 Fabian Sejanes EMIR SF 9 90.02
33 Alonso Mena Samano QUINTUS 88 KWPN 12 73.13
34 Daniel Rihan TENTACION LS LA SILLA WESTF 12 81.51
35 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z 12 81.88
36 Andres Azcarraga XAMAN BELGIAN WA 13 104.42
37 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 15 98.02
38 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES OS 16 71.1
39 Jesurs Francisco Orantes Haua RUBY DES MONCEAUX SBS 16 86.05
40 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra RED GOLD SF 20 100.94
41 Jaime Azcarraga VERDINALE ZANG Ret
41 Samuel Parot CHADOLAN Ret
41 John Perez GERDINIEKE OLDBG Ret
41 Samuel Parot VINGTCOEURS DU CHALET Ret
41 Patricio Pasquel YOGA SANTA ROSA Eli
41 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT Ret
41 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA HANN Eli