Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/14/2018
CSI4* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
65
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Menezes H5 CARUSCHKA 2 0 0 41.58 $7,671.83
2 Gonzalo Azcarraga ZALERNO OS 0 0 41.7 $6,136.50
3 Juan Manuel Luzardo PUERTAS SO WHAT 0 0 42.06 $4,602.37
4 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 0 0 44.06 $3,068.25
5 Fabian Sejanes C. AMALIA Z BWP 0 0 48.12 $2,148.25
6 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM ZANG 0 4 40.12 $1,688.26
7 Alfonso Romo Garza Laguera TULICH LS LA SILLA WESTF 0 4 42.24 $1,227.05
8 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE CDLS 0 4 42.41 $919.99
9 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA 0 4 45.82 $919.99
10 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS 0 4 47.15 $767.06
11 Andrea Vega Brockman MOSQUETERO CCDM 0 4 49.49 $767.06
12 Juan Manuel Luzardo QUIDANDRO OLDBG 0 8 41.33 $767.06
13 Jenn Serek E-LADY HANN 1
14 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo TREBON DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 1
15 Jenefer Teague MOTIVO LS LA SILLA SF 1
16 Greta Matienzo QUINTADOR SLS 4
17 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA WESTF 4
18 Jaime Azcarraga FOR FASHION 4
19 Keean White Z DIAMANTY KWPN 4
19 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB HOLST 4
21 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP 4
22 Jaime Azcarraga MATADOR 4
23 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO KWN 4
24 Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa DAVIDOFF HOLST 4
25 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE KWPN 4
26 Antonio Maurer HASCOS VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE 4
27 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY BWP 4
28 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate JACK WHITE KWPN 5
29 Federico Fernandez GRAND SLAM 5
30 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF HOLSTEINER 5
31 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CHASANNO DSP 5
32 Mario Onate CATOVER OS 6
33 Mariano Maggi CELINE BURME HOLST 8
34 Fernando Martinez Sommer DIACHRON 8
35 Nicolas Pizarro CHUMBA WUMBA SLS 8
36 Bruno Passaro URSULA DFG 8
37 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom JK HORSETRUCK'S WISH CCDM 8
38 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA KWPN 8
39 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z 8
40 Fernando Martinez Sommer IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF ZANG 8
41 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI BWP 9
42 Francois Esteves da Silva FLORENTINO KWPN 9
43 Jenn Serek CASSANDRA 9
44 Sofia Larrea B GIGOLO KWPN 9
45 Miguel Maron Kahwagi BV PROJECT'S EDINBURGH BWP 12
46 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 BWP 12
47 Arturo Parada Vallejo INDIVIDEU DE GULDENBOOM OS 13
48 Keean White LEILANI BWP 13
49 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez BALDORRA OLDENBURG 13
50 Fabian Sejanes CANDELA OS 14
51 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT 14
52 Francisco Mendoza REWARD SINE SF 14
53 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHARATINUS SF 14
54 Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe JOSEPHINA Z OLDBG 16
55 Patricio Pasquel DON AURELIO 3 ZANG 16
56 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHARATINUS WESTF 14
57 Salvador Onate CHADOLAN OLDBG Ret
57 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT OLDBG Ret
57 Julio David Vainer DONANDA HANN Ret
57 Jenefer Teague RIHANNA LS KWPN Ret
57 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 SLS Ret
62 Paola Amilibia V.I.P HANN Eli
62 Patricio Pasquel BAM BAM SF Eli
62 Julio David Vainer CLASSIC VERTE CCDM Eli
62 Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo DUNCAN KWPN Eli