Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/29/2017
CSI4* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
58
4/27/2017 - 4/30/2017
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX KWPN 0 0 39.99 $7,215.85
2 Jaime Azcarraga FOR FASHION KWPN 0 0 42.79 $5,772.68
3 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING KWPN 0 0 44.89 $4,329.51
4 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO OLDBG 0 0 45.07 $2,886.34
5 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCOUBET HOLST 0 2 49.49 $2,020.43
6 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM OLDBG 0 4 40.37 $1,587.48
7 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE WESTF 0 4 41.58 $1,154.53
8 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA 0 4 41.86 $865.90
9 Rodrigo Lambre CONTECORD SWB 0 4 42.46 $865.90
10 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo SPIRIT MAGIC DSP 0 4 42.76 $721.58
11 John Perez MISTERIO 0 4 42.8 $721.58
12 John Perez DETROIT SF 0 4 44.54 $721.58
13 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 KWPN 0 4 44.84 $202.04
14 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF HANN 0 4 45.28 $202.04
15 Julio David Vainer CLASSIC VERTE BWP 0 4 45.93 $202.04
16 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO KWPN 0 4 47.47
17 Arturo Parada Vallejo CONSTAR BWP 0 8 44.53
18 Antonio Maurer MAGNUS JAEN MAIL HANN 0 13 48.12
19 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane DIORWEIS VDL AAFE 4
20 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 4
21 Fernando Martinez Sommer BLOMBERG OS 4
22 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia LA BAMBA 4
23 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL CH 4
24 Keean White HERA VD KOUTERHOEVE 4
25 Paola Amilibia NOTRE STAR DE LA NUTRIA BWP 4
26 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS 4
27 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DA VINCI HOLSTEINER 4
28 Francois Esteves da Silva PUBLIC VIEW 4
29 Patricio Pasquel TULUM RHEIN 4
30 Juan Carlos Alvarez del Castillo PREMIERE 29 OS 4
31 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE RHEIN 4
32 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra BRIANNE TN BAD-WU 4
33 Jorge Canedo Vincent CAITARI KWPN 4
34 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT OS 4
35 Fernando Martinez Sommer STERREHOF'S RIVEGAUCHE OS 4
36 Gonzalo Azcarraga ZALERNO SF 4
37 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia QUINTAGO VA 4
38 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO 4
39 Nicolas Pizarro SICANTA HOLST 4
40 Salvador Onate SANLETTO OLDBG 4
41 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF OLDBG 5
42 Juan Manuel Luzardo QUIDANDRO KWPN 8
43 John Perez CHIANTI CLASSICO HANN 8
44 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez SULTAN DU GUERPRE KWPN 8
45 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo RAFALE DE KERGLENN SF 8
46 Miguel Maron Kahwagi BV PROJECT'S EDINBURGH SF 8
47 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo PADDINGTON 92 BWP 8
48 Nicolas Pizarro DRIEK WESTF 8
49 Jorge Canedo Vincent NINTARA KWPN 9
50 Mario Onate VELINI 10
51 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD AES 13
52 Alberto Posada Carvajal JUAN VALDEZ HOLST 13
53 Santiago Attias Bulhosen DELUXE DANCER WESTF 14
54 Arturo Parada Vallejo INDIVIDEU DE GULDENBOOM BWP Eli
54 Andrea Vega Brockman MOSQUETERO BWP Eli
54 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 OLDBG Eli
54 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro CHASANNO OS Eli
54 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez WISEGUY OS Eli