Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/8/2021
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
49
10/6/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK OS 0 0 35.5 $13,431.75
2 Arturo Parada Vallejo TREBON DE LA NUTRIA 0 0 35.86 $10,745.40
3 Nicolas Pizarro HUBALIA SF 0 0 36.5 $8,059.05
4 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY 0 0 37.78 $5,372.70
5 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA 0 0 37.8 $3,760.89
6 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK SF 0 0 38.02 $2,954.99
7 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo LA COSTA OS 0 0 38.39 $2,149.08
8 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom MIGHTY MOUSE 0 0 39.13 $1,611.81
9 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom HARAMINKA P ZANG 0 0 39.96 $1,611.81
10 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF 0 4 35.58 $1,343.18
11 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 BWP 0 4 36.88 $1,343.18
12 Nikolaj Hein Ruus BORDEAUX HANN 0 4 37.21 $1,343.18
13 Felipo Godinho Marcondes GUSCHENKA 0 4 37.72 $537.27
14 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 0 8 38.11
15 Richard Vogel DAYMIAN 4 0 22 62.93
16 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI 1
17 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING KWPN 1
18 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar BP FIRST EDITIONS OLDBG 1
19 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 1
20 Andres Gonzalez Dufrane CAN T RESIST 1
21 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED 1
22 Salvador Onate HAPPINESS VAN T PARADIJS HOLST 4
23 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva CHOGUI LS BWP 4
24 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate ELTON M.L 4
25 Antonio Maurer SANDORADO 4
26 Nicolas Pizarro MIKE WAZOWSKI 4
27 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez CHAINA - BLUE P 4
28 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA 4
29 John Perez Bohm VOODOO 10 4
30 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 4
31 Denise Pedraza VALENTIN F 5
32 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello ARMENTOS SWB 5
33 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS 5
34 Michael Kearins GANT EK 5
35 Felipo Godinho Marcondes TABU 8
36 Rafael Torija Cervantes PANDORA 258 8
37 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO HANN 8
38 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva HIGHWAY S SF 9
39 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z 12
40 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND 12
41 Fabian Ordonez Tello AMANDINE DE LA POMME 12
42 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF 13
43 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane MARTIALIS DSP 18
44 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF Ret
44 Alberto Balas COURAGE BELGIAN WA Ret
44 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo FINNA W KWPN Ret
44 Simon Salame Farca SO NICE Eli
44 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC OLDENBURG Ret
44 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA SF Ret