Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/16/2020
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
51
10/15/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BWP 0 0 39.24 $14,428.18
2 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate INFERNO HANN 0 0 40.67 $11,542.54
3 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK OS 0 0 40.7 $8,656.91
4 Simon Nizri OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 0 0 41.72 $5,771.27
5 Paola Amilibia GAUDI 0 0 44.96 $4,039.89
6 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO 0 0 46.28 $3,174.20
7 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB 0 0 47.54 $2,308.50
8 Arturo Parada Vallejo IDEAAL 0 4 39.46 $1,731.38
9 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER BWP 0 4 45.97 $1,731.38
10 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT DWB 0 8 40.4 $1,442.82
11 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER SF 0 Ret $1,442.82
12 Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia BINGO STE HERMELLE HOLST 4 $1,442.82
13 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK 4
14 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N OS 4
15 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia MIGHTY MOUSE OLDBG 4
16 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON ZANG 4
17 Samuel Parot DUBAI 4
18 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE MORGAN 4
19 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO AA 4
20 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA HOLST 4
21 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND SF 4
22 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI 4
23 Hector Ortiz NEPAL 07 KWPN 4
24 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED 4
25 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND HOLST 4
25 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra BALI 32 4
27 Rigoberto Aldana ARABESCATO HOLST 5
28 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN OLDBG 8
29 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 KWPN 8
30 Andres Arozarena COCOLINA HANN 9
31 Felipo Godinho Marcondes ELEXO 12
32 John Perez VOODOO 10 KWPN 12
33 Samuel Parot VINGTCOEURS DU CHALET 12
34 Felipo Godinho Marcondes FIREFLY 12
35 Francisco Mendoza REWARD SINE KWPN 13
36 Manuel Chechic DIABELLE Z SF 16
37 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 16
38 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva CHOGUI LS OS 16
39 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK 16
40 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood BARRICHELLO ZANG 18
41 Alberto Balas COURAGE KWPN 18
42 Mauricio Neumann Priess LADY BONATA KWPN 20
43 Claudia Michel NELSON 212 21
44 Francisco Lomelin DONAUGRAAF 22
45 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES Ret
45 Salvador Onate CONNECTICUT SBS Ret
45 Rodrigo Lambre DI PLEASURE Ret
45 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro GOUVERNEUR Ret
45 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate ELTON M.L Ret
45 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA Ret
45 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO BWP Ret