Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/27/2019
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
52
4/25/2019 - 4/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 John Perez C-VALENTIN CDLS 0 0 38.23 $9,296.20
2 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO KWPN 0 0 38.54 $7,436.96
3 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT SF 0 0 38.77 $5,577.72
4 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO HANN 0 0 42.15 $3,718.48
5 Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez NO LIMINT 0 0 43.4 $2,602.94
6 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 HOLST 0 4 38.67 $2,045.16
7 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM OS 0 4 39.03 $1,487.38
8 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN WESTF 0 4 39.38 $1,115.54
9 John Perez CHERRY BOY HANN 0 4 40.08 $1,115.54
10 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA 0 4 40.2 $929.62
11 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia GOOD LIMIT OS 1 $929.62
12 Alfonso Romo Garza Laguera REFORMA LS LA SILLA 1 $929.62
13 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT 1
14 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA KWPN 2
15 Mario Onate COLEMAN CDLS 2
16 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA KWPN 2
17 Paola Amilibia V.I.P SF 4
18 Lorenza O'Farrill VECINO SF 4
19 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B 4
20 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate JACK WHITE KWPN 4
21 Nicolas Pizarro CENTOMINA PS 4
21 Patricio Pasquel CARAMELO 4
23 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate ELTON M.I HOLST 4
24 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez EASY BLUE 4
25 Hector Caro CRAIG 3 4
26 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING HANN 4
27 Francois Esteves da Silva CHAPILETTO OLDBG 4
28 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 OS 4
29 Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy CABRIOLE TK HANN 4
30 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO KWPN 5
31 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES HOLST 5
32 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS SBS 5
33 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI SF 5
34 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED KWPN 5
35 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY HOLST 8
36 Rodrigo Lambre CHACENTAN BWP 9
37 Agustin Aguayo CON ROUET HANN 9
38 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS 9
39 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro CAREYES CCDM 9
40 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA OLDBG 9
41 Alejandro Mills COUPE DU ROUET OLDBG 9
42 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE 12
43 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC BAD-WU 12
44 Salvador Onate HAPPINESS VAN T PARADIJS SF 12
45 Andrea Vega Brockman CHARLENE BWP 17
46 Jenefer Teague CHARAGON 19
47 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar VELAIR DE LA NUTRIA WESTF 19
48 Hector Ortiz NEPAL 07 22
49 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND Ret
49 Francois Esteves da Silva ETOUSCHA Ret
49 Agustin Aguayo DORIAN Ret
49 Alfonso Romo Garza Laguera TULICH LS LA SILLA Ret