Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
10/17/2021
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
31
10/13/2021 - 10/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel CARAMBA 92 SF 0 0 42.55 $25,106.08
2 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 0 0 42.94 $20,084.87
3 Carlos Milthaler DOS LUNAS FRANKFURT HANN 0 0 47.72 $15,063.65
4 Nikolaj Hein Ruus BORDEAUX 0 4 45.46 $10,042.43
5 Antonio Maurer SANDORADO 0 4 46.01 $7,029.70
6 Arturo Parada Vallejo IDEAAL 0 8 43.3 $5,523.34
7 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE BWP 0 8 46.93 $4,016.97
8 Fernando Rodriguez Esparza JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE HOLSTEINER 0 8 52.54 $3,012.73
9 Michael Cristofoletti LEZARO BWP 1 $3,012.73
10 Luis Gerardo Castaneda Mercado UTUBE Z 1 $2,510.61
11 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA 4 $2,510.61
12 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY OS 4 $2,510.61
13 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez CHAINA - BLUE P 4
14 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom MIGHTY MOUSE 4
15 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI ZANG 4
16 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA KWPN 4
17 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 4
18 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 4
19 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF OLDBG 4
20 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate ELTON M.L BWP 4
21 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF 4
22 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND DSP 4
23 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS 5
24 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF 8
25 Claudette Villa Issa Campos IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF BELGIAN WA 8
26 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva CHOGUI LS BWP 9
27 Ignacio Maurin FRANCO 79 9
28 Andres Gonzalez Dufrane CAN T RESIST 12
29 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK Ret
29 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN Eli
29 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA HANN Ret