Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COACHELLA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/4/2018
CSI3* NATIONAL SUNSHINE I - THERMAL, CA, USA
Anna Catalina Harris Cruz
35
10/31/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS 0 0 41.86 $33,000.00
2 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARUSO LA SILLA 0 0 43.07 $20,000.00
3 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI OS 0 0 45.29 $15,000.00
4 Nayel Nassar LORDAN 0 4 40.29 $10,000.00
5 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II HANN 0 4 43.2 $6,000.00
6 Eric Navet CATYPSO SWB 0 4 43.95 $4,500.00
7 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 0 4 44.2 $3,000.00
8 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET ZANG 1 $2,500.00
8 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY OLDBG 1 $2,500.00
10 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA HANN 5 $2,000.00
11 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 5 $1,000.00
12 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 BRANDENBRG 5 $1,000.00
13 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV WESTPHALIA 6
14 Lindsay Archer JARPUR BWP 8
15 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BWP 8
16 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED OLDBG 8
17 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE ISH 9
18 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD WARMBLOOD 9
19 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY BELGIAN WA 9
20 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S ZANG 9
21 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 SWB 9
22 Elizabeth Gingras DAYLIGHT VDL WESTPHALIA 9
23 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL KWPN 9
24 Francie Nilforushan CLARINIUS 10
25 Will Simpson CHACCO P HOLST 12
26 Carly Anthony IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z MECKLENBUR 12
27 John Pearce FIRESTONE S 12
28 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA DUTCH WARM 13
29 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HANOVERIAN 15
30 Tayah Sobie DAHY LAHLAN HOLSTEINER 16
31 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN 25
32 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! SF 31
33 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC HOLSTEINER 44
34 Carol Wright CONEJITO BELGIAN WA Ret
35 Eddy Sepul EDESA'S CORMINT Eli