Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COACHELLA CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/3/2018
CSI3* NATIONAL SUNSHINE I - THERMAL, CA, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
36
10/31/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond EREINA 0 0 41.54 $13,266.00
2 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS DUTCH WARM 0 0 43.64 $8,040.00
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI LA SILLA 0 4 41.6 $6,030.00
4 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO 0 8 45.16 $4,020.00
5 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE DANISH WAR 1 $2,412.00
6 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON KWPN 1 $1,809.00
7 Harley Brown ASTON DES PLANQUES OLDBG 1 $1,206.00
8 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL SELLE FRAN 4 $1,005.00
9 Eric Hasbrouck AVALON 280 4 $804.00
10 Karl Cook TEMBLA WESTF 4 $804.00
11 Meimei Zhu HERALDO S 4 $402.00
12 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL SACHS 4 $402.00
13 Carol Wright CONEJITO 4
14 Kevin Babington MARK Q 5
15 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD ISH 5
16 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 BELGIAN WA 5
17 Richard Fellers STEELBI MECKLENBUR 8
18 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL SWB 8
19 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR KWPN 8
20 Chandler Meadows D CANCARRA A.C. 8
21 Lisa Carlsen MALBEC BELGIAN WA 8
22 Theo Genn FIREWALL 9
23 Nayel Nassar LUTZ DUTCH WARM 9
24 Tayah Sobie DAHY LAHLAN WESTPHALIA 9
25 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO 12
26 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 12
27 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR 13
28 Laura Jane Tidball JOYCE VAN'T HEIKE BWP 13
29 Jenni McAllister COLVADOS BELGIAN WA 16
30 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 HOLSTEINER 17
31 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO WB 22
32 Mathis Schwentker CHACCROBAT SWB 22
33 Tayah Sobie BRISE CR OLDENBURG Ret
33 Tracey Epp CHICAGO HOLST Ret
33 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z KWPN Ret
36 Uma O'Neill SANVANO Eli