Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/7/2019
CSI3* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
43
6/4/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andreas Schou QUINETTE ASK 0 0 35.56 $6,636.94
2 Brian Walker COOKIE B 0 0 37.49 $5,309.55
3 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS OLDBG 0 0 37.62 $3,982.16
4 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER WESTF 0 0 37.83 $2,654.77
5 Aggelos Touloupis IDEALISCA POLISH WB 0 0 38.85 $1,858.34
6 Brendan Murphy AIYETORO 0 0 38.97 $1,460.13
7 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN KWPN 0 0 39.17 $1,061.91
8 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 KWPN 0 0 40.64 $796.43
9 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 0 0 42.11 $796.43
10 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE BWP 0 0 46.45 $663.70
11 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE ZANG 0 4 36.07 $663.70
12 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE 0 4 37.02 $663.70
13 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ BWP 0 4 37.2
14 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S 0 4 37.4
15 Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2 SWB 0 4 37.85
16 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 0 4 37.96
17 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 0 4 38.39
18 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 0 4 38.51
19 Faye Schoch QUINCY W SP 0 4 38.94
20 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT MECKL 0 4 40.6
21 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 0 4 42.58
22 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY HOLST 0 4 42.74
23 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 0 4 44.63
24 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO 0 4 45.92
25 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO OS 0 4 45.99
26 Veronika Gylthe VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR PZHK 0 4 46.51
27 Jacqueline Lai BASTA 0 8 37.85
28 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE DWB 0 8 40.4
29 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW OS 0 8 41.71
30 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE 0 10 55.05
31 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H DWB 4
32 Abdullah Al Sharbatly BOOMERANG KWPN 4
33 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO KWPN 4
34 Rebekka Lie Andersen DADORIJKE KWPN 4
35 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI 4
36 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU WESTF 4
37 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA KWPN 4
38 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM SP 8
39 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z OS 8
40 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON 8
41 Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS SF 8
42 Natalia Liszewska CALVADOS KWPN 8
43 Katharina Werndl CHAMPION 119 12