Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/1/2017
CSI3* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
43
8/29/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jamie Wingrove BART VI ZANG 0 66.53 $6,161.72
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA KWPN 0 68.04 $4,929.38
3 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO OS 0 68.39 $3,697.03
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 69.33 $2,464.68
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND KWPN 0 69.44 $1,725.27
6 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HOLST 0 69.83 $1,355.58
7 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V PZHK 0 70.41 $985.87
8 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 BWP 0 71.23 $739.40
9 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 HANN 0 72.63 $739.40
10 Natale Chiaudani TINTIN DE LA POMME OLDBG 0 73.12 $616.17
11 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 0 73.92 $616.17
12 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 OS 0 74.6 $616.17
13 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 0 75.36
14 Stina Lillje STEYBURN HANN 0 77.13
15 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA SWB 0 77.44
16 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER HOLST 0 77.53
17 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO 0 80.26
18 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z 4 66.26
19 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS ZANG 4 67.44
20 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OS 4 67.47
21 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW OS 4 68.72
22 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK SWB 4 71.57
23 Jan Vinckier VIVA HOLST 4 72.05
24 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II HANN 4 72.84
25 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS PZHK 4 73.08
26 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO SF 4 78.12
27 Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM 8 68.34
28 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT SF 8 74.95
29 Michal Lemanski DISTHEEN KWPN 8 75.43
30 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV 8 77.04
31 Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS ZANG 8 78.1
32 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO HOLST 8 80.44
33 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA HANN 8 80.94
34 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE PZHK 8 81.66
35 Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE OLDBG 8 96.14
36 Saad Alajmi HHS DUBLIN UKRAINIAN 9 82.61
37 Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA ISH 12 73.05
38 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L OLDBG 12 81.77
39 Adrian Cronin CARISSIMI KWPN 13 84.78
40 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS SWB 14 86.71
41 Jacob Hellstrom HANSA KREDIT OBELIX TRAKEHNER 14 86.76
42 Elena Kruchkova DODO 53 SWB Eli
43 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE HOLST Ret