Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/2/2017
CSI3* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
62
5/30/2017 - 6/4/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerfried Puck BO 0 72.67 $6,161.72
2 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO KWPN 0 74.45 $4,929.38
3 Rein Pill A BROK HANN 0 76.71 $3,697.03
4 Bruce Goodin KIWI CRUSHER KWPN 0 78.01 $2,464.68
5 Bjorn Nagel NERRADO NZ SPORT H 0 78.27 $1,725.27
6 Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S HOLST 0 78.38 $1,355.58
7 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 HOLST 0 78.49 $985.87
8 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HOLST 0 78.54 $739.40
9 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 BWBS 0 79.12 $739.40
10 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z HANN 0 79.86 $616.17
11 Robert Bruhns GEPSOM ZANG 0 80.44 $616.17
12 Paul Wiktor LEEVE JUNG 2 OS 0 81.39 $616.17
13 Robin Ingvarsson HANSSON WL MECKL 0 81.56 $47.39
14 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 SWB 0 82.32 $47.39
15 Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z OLDBG 0 82.49 $47.39
16 Joel Kurmann DELUX VAN T & L ZANG 0 83.44 $47.39
17 Eoin Ryan NELSON 235 SBS 0 83.5
18 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN 0 83.84
19 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS HOLST 1 86.41
20 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO OS 4 68.77
21 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V PZHK 4 69.74
22 Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF NWB 4 70.82
23 Emily Ward WILD ROSE SF 4 72.4
24 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 KWPN 4 73.19
25 Graham Gillespie LONDON AJM OS 4 74.19
26 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR BH 4 74.24
27 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z OS 4 75.24
28 Taizo Sugitani CUBA ZANG 4 77.36
29 Malgorzala Koszucka ALVARO 121 HOLST 4 77.43
30 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 HOLST 4 79.11
31 Jan Vinckier VIVA HOLST 4 79.34
32 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HANN 4 79.59
33 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC HOLST 4 81.99
34 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 ESHB 4 82.18
35 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z HOLST 5 84.36
36 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS ZANG 5 85.52
37 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII SF 5 85.66
38 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO AES 6 90.66
39 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL 8 77.66
40 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ ISH 8 77.87
41 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN 8 79.62
42 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE 8 80.28
43 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER KWPN 8 82.15
44 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II 8 82.87
45 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA PZHK 8 83.05
46 Andres Penalosa TINTIN DE LA POMME ISH 9 85.56
47 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL SF 10 88.96
48 Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS BWP 10 90.04
49 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V SLS 12 76.27
50 Raena Leung LALIK 2 KWPN 12 81.73
51 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY OLDBG 12 83.52
52 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS SF 13 84.3
53 Marek Klus CARISON SBS 16 80.61
54 Firso Borman CRAZY CATO HANN 17 85.83
55 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L HANN 17 103.25
56 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS KWPN 23 93.98
57 Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561 TRAKEHNER 24 97.16
58 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI HOLST Ret
58 Kelly Vandousselaere EDESA'S LA DOLCE VITA 11 OLDBG Ret
58 Lukasz Kazmierczak BORA HOLST Ret
61 Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET PZHK Eli
61 Marlene Lindblad TAKE IT EASY OLDBG Eli