Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
8/31/2018
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
45
8/28/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO KWPN 0 74.63 $7,103.55
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO PZHK 0 75.9 $5,682.83
3 Marc Bettinger MY WAY PZHK 0 76.44 $4,262.13
4 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII 0 78.61 $2,841.41
5 Rein Pill ALFONS RA KWPN 0 78.81 $1,988.99
6 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 ESHB 0 80.58 $1,562.78
7 Msciwoj Kiecon QUINLEEN HANN 0 80.75 $1,136.56
8 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 0 82.55 $852.42
9 Emily Moffitt DON VITO WARMBLOOD 0 82.77 $852.42
10 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 KWPN 1 87.25 $710.35
11 Alzbeta Vojtkova CATERO INVEST HOLST 1 88.65 $710.35
12 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 1 89.71 $710.35
13 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO ZANG 1 90.58
14 Ben Maher SARENA HSH 4 78.06
15 Ricardo Valadas Coelho BAKKARA MNM SWEDISH WA 4 78.27
16 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE 4 78.39
17 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 4 79.8
18 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO HANN 4 81.07
19 Miroslava Stovickova EL ROCCO WESTF 4 83.81
20 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 4 83.88
21 Emily Mason CONCONA 5 87.45
22 Tomasz Miskiewicz BELLA DONNA 106 OLDBG 5 87.47
23 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER 5 88.07
24 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE KWPN 5 88.9
25 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS ZANG 5 89.89
26 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen RUBENS DE LAUME TRAKEHNER 6 91.8
27 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA SF 6 92.75
28 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SP 8 75.34
29 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO OS 8 75.99
30 Dajan Pawlicka BEBETO WESTF 8 78.06
31 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 8 81.83
32 Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z HANN 8 83.5
33 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E ZANG 8 83.6
34 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE HOLST 8 85.98
35 Krzysztof Lesniak STAKKATOL 7 SBS 9 87.42
36 Rebekka Lie Andersen DADORIJKE 9 89.13
37 Carsten-Otto Nagel LA CONGA 10 94.27
38 Vladislava Fenclova PICOBELLA 13 88.84
39 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z 13 88.87
40 Wiktoria Bedynska LE BEAU 16 84.14
41 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z 20 82.83
42 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN ZANG Ret
43 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K KWPN Eli
43 Astrid Svenstrup CASILA Eli
43 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN Eli