Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
8/24/2018
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
42
8/21/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 0 59.06 $7,103.55
2 Shane Carey BOOMERANG OS 0 59.11 $5,682.83
3 Ben Maher SARENA KWPN 0 60.06 $4,262.13
4 Emily Moffitt MADAME X SWEDISH WA 0 61.04 $2,841.41
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 OLDBG 0 61.3 $1,988.99
6 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 OS 0 61.47 $1,562.78
7 Carsten-Otto Nagel LA CONGA HANN 0 61.53 $1,136.56
8 Rein Pill ALFONS RA 0 61.83 $852.42
9 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN ESHB 0 62.3 $852.42
10 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 OS 0 63.79 $710.35
11 Brian Walker COOKIE B HOLST 0 64.42 $710.35
12 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE OLDBG 0 66.85 $710.35
13 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE SBS 0 67.49
14 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER ZANG 0 69.1
15 Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z KWPN 0 69.63
16 Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGG ZANG 0 73.99
17 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 1 74.55
18 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON HOLST 4 56.88
19 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO KWPN 4 58.53
20 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO WESTF 4 61.28
21 Ricardo Valadas Coelho BAKKARA MNM WESTF 4 62.56
22 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII 4 62.74
23 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 KWPN 4 62.87
24 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. MECKL 4 64.06
25 Linnea Ericsson CONTENANCE 15 KWPN 4 67.41
26 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 HOLST 4 73.22
27 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 HOLST 4 73.49
28 Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN HOLST 5 74.35
29 Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY PZHK 5 74.5
30 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ KWPN 5 74.96
31 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H KWPN 5 76.8
32 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA KWPN 8 68.94
33 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR WARMBLOOD 8 70.59
34 Monika Paulauskaite IRWINDS WING SP 10 81.18
35 Jan Bobik FARMER LATVIAN 12 60.83
36 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X PZHK 12 67.05
37 Christoph Lanske CINDERELLA HOLST 15 85.72
38 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E Ret
38 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HANN Ret
40 Emily Mason CLIFF 67 PZHK Eli
40 Paul Wiktor QUIDDITSCH 2 ZANG Eli
40 Grzegorz Psiuk KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z Eli