Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/25/2018
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
58
5/22/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA KWPN 0 66.97 $6,966.39
2 Dajan Pawlicka BEBETO OS 0 66.98 $5,573.11
3 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V KWPN 0 67.72 $4,179.84
4 Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING BWP 0 68.94 $2,786.55
5 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN LATVIAN 0 70.15 $1,950.59
6 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA KWPN 0 70.16 $1,532.60
7 Grzegorz Psiuk KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z HANN 0 70.73 $1,114.62
8 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO 0 71.2 $835.96
9 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN BWP 0 73.72 $835.96
10 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 0 73.9 $696.64
11 Jakub Krzyzosiak Z PILOT 0 75.77 $696.64
12 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN 0 75.9 $696.64
13 Ricardo Valadas Coelho TALL BOY MNM KWPN 0 76.06 $115.50
14 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 0 77.55 $115.50
15 Lance Whitehouse WHITESPARKE BLANKO ZANG 1 81.07 $115.50
16 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO AES 4 66.39
17 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH PZHK 4 69.83
18 Brian Walker COOKIE B LU 4 70.76
19 Marek Lewicki CORRADO X OLDBG 4 72.03
20 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 HOLST 4 72.44
21 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA MECKL 4 72.9
22 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR PZHK 4 74.55
23 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE ESHB 4 75.63
24 Krzysztof Retka EVERDI KWPN 4 75.87
25 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA 4 76.15
26 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO DWB 4 78.26
27 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE OLDBG 5 79.48
28 Andrei Shalohin CORINA ZANG 5 81.17
29 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA 5 81.2
29 Malgorzala Koszucka CHARLENE 5 81.2
31 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY HOLST 5 81.28
32 Sandra Corell NINO 271 KWPN 6 83.48
33 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO OS 8 72.41
34 Jacek Zagor NIRVARO HANN 8 74.63
35 Aleksandra Bolko BUTTERFLY OS 8 75.3
36 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. HOLST 8 75.88
37 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z 8 76.12
38 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA ZANG 8 76.33
39 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE HANN 8 76.62
40 Aleksandra Kozanecka CALERO Z 9 82.32
41 Sebastien Kapel BELLISIMO ZANG 10 84.96
42 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO KWPN 10 86.8
43 Borys Kramer ARCADIUS 6 PZHK 10 86.86
44 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B HOLST 12 75.85
45 Evren Alam SPACE GIRL 4 KWPN 12 78.25
46 Lukasz Piksa LASER 12 78.51
47 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL PZHK 13 81.44
48 Veronika Shchekoturova COOL PLEASURE BWP 13 98.16
49 Maarja Martinson DONNA 14 84.38
50 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z KWPN 16 68.1
51 Angeliki PODGORNA ALANIA ZANG 21 81.71
52 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE 21 97.92
53 Emily Strauss CROMWELL 33 KWPN 24 94.66
54 Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES 25 79.99
55 Rosa Makela AKVELINS PZHK Ret
55 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK Ret
55 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z HOLST WB Ret
55 Abdullah Al Sharbatly BARCELONA ZANG Ret