Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
8/25/2017
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
42
8/22/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 64.56 $5,999.63
2 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA PZHK 0 65.52 $4,800.12
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE HANN 0 65.64 $3,599.57
4 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L OS 0 66.53 $2,400.06
5 Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 0 69.03 $1,679.73
6 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO BWP 0 71.86 $1,319.56
7 Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON 0 74.7 $960.44
8 Ruslan Normuratov CHERVONA RUTA 1 77.08 $720.33
9 Jamie Wingrove BART VI WESTF 4 64.66 $720.33
10 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR KWPN 4 64.78 $600.27
11 Kostiantyn Boiarko ULTIMATE DE KREISKER OS 4 65.23 $600.27
12 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z SF 4 65.25 $600.27
13 Jan Vinckier VIVA ZANG 4 65.65
14 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO HANN 4 65.84
15 Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM PZHK 4 66.43
16 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S SF 4 68.53
17 Marek Lewicki CHACCO NANN SWB 4 68.69
18 Carla Cimolai LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE OS 4 70.74
19 Krzysztof Retka EVERDI BWP 4 73.93
20 Adrian Cronin HARD TO BEAT G. 4 74.27
21 Mykhaylo Kyryliuk ROMASHKA DWB 4 74.45
22 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS WESTF 5 77.64
23 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 WESTF 8 68.93
24 Ewelina Szczepanik STUNTMAN 10 HANN 8 73.3
25 Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ 8 76.44
26 Martin Rozynek CATOKI 10 82.5
27 Michal Lemanski DISTHEEN HOLST 12 69.72
28 Jakub Krzyzosiak ATIQUA 12 72.74
29 Saad Alajmi VICI R HOLST 13 79.95
30 Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET 15 88.81
31 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO OS 16 67.92
32 Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2 WESTF 16 69.59
33 Michal Piatkowski LIGHTNING 100 OS 16 75.51
34 Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC HOLST 16 76.11
35 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS 17 77.56
36 Sara Granqvist BELLISIMO W OS 24 71.78
37 Damian Ostrega QUANTITA KWPN 26 83.31
38 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE SP Eli
38 Ben Talbot FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE ZANG Eli
38 Kristaps Neretnieks CHRISTMASS 2 BWP Eli
41 Radoslaw Zalewski GOLIATH J&J Z HOLST Ret
41 Angeliki PODGORNA ALANIA Ret