Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/19/2017
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
49
5/16/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V KWPN 0 63.83 $6,127.00
2 Marc Bettinger MONCHINIQUIE NWB 0 65.53 $4,154.96
3 Abdullah Al Sharbatly HHS DUBLIN HOLST 0 66.1 $3,676.82
4 Eoin McMahon C'MON GIRL 2 ISH 0 66.68 $2,451.21
5 Emily Ward WILD ROSE PFERDEPASS 0 67.25 $1,716.27
6 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN 0 67.61 $1,347.75
7 Alessandro Colombo BREEZER 0 67.86 $980.27
8 Tobias Meyer AVANTI 236 BWP 0 68.52 $734.94
9 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B KWPN 0 69.81 $734.94
10 Emma Stoker HELLO SHELBY KWPN 0 71.08 $612.80
11 Jakub Krzyzosiak ATIQUA HANN 0 71.12 $612.80
12 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI HOLST 0 71.25 $612.80
13 Tobias Meyer EDESA'S CANNARY AES 0 71.37 $50.11
14 Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO HOLST 0 73.59
15 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO HANN 0 74.93
16 Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS HANN 0 80.88
17 Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJIA SLS 4 64.51
18 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV TRAK 4 66.14
19 Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK ZANG 4 66.55
20 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO BWP 4 67.59
21 Abdullah Al Sharbatly AD ARGOS OLDENBURG 4 72.91
22 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L KWPN 4 74.06
23 Kristupas Petraitis LORDANO WESTF 4 74.74
24 Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLDBG 4 75.06
25 Lukasz Wasilewski EL QUANDO OS 4 76.47
26 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 KWPN 4 79.43
27 Klara Kostrzewa QUELF D'OR OLDBG 4 86.06
28 Claudia Orlandi AL GRAN LAND P SF 5 87.47
29 Adam Grzegorzewski CASABLANCA PZHK 8 70.47
30 Matas Petraitis DORENA Z PZHK 8 70.98
31 Marc Bettinger VESTA DE COQUERIE ZANG 8 73.67
32 Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN SF 8 75.61
33 Emely Karoline Paulsen LI TOP PZHK 8 75.93
34 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS SWB 8 77.84
35 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN SBS 8 79.5
36 Uwe Schmitz FAREWELL 26 KWPN 8 86.07
37 Claudia Orlandi JABADAO DE REVE HANN 9 87.91
38 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO BWP 12 67.81
39 Msciwoj Kiecon CRONOS WESTF 12 67.93
40 Weronika Wilska LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG 12 78.78
41 Gabriela Biedka CHALLENGER Z OLDBG 12 79.37
42 Klara Kostrzewa RIBOY D'ALIMAT ZANGERSHIE 14 109.31
43 Leszek Gramza BADORETTE SF 16 68.49
44 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 16 78.55
45 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. ZWEBB 16 86.84
46 Damian Ostrega CHRISTOPHERS DARLING KWPN Eli
46 Genene Burnett BELLISIMO MECKL Eli
48 Adam Grzegorzewski CENTROPLAST DINAR KWPN Ret
48 Kristupas Petraitis DYLANO M POLISH WB Ret