Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
6/9/2019
CSI3* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
38
6/4/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ KWPN 0 0 48.31 $13,273.89
2 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE 0 0 48.54 $10,619.11
3 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER DWB 0 4 48.71 $7,964.33
4 Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS POLISH WB 1 $5,309.55
5 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER KWPN 1 $3,716.69
6 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS ESHB 1 $2,920.25
7 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY KWPN 2 $2,123.82
8 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM 4 $1,592.86
9 Brian Walker COOKIE B OS 4 $1,592.86
10 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON OLDBG 4 $1,327.38
11 Faye Schoch QUINCY W SF 4 $1,327.38
12 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS MECKL 4 $1,327.38
13 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR WESTF 4
14 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H SP 4
15 Brendan Murphy AIYETORO KWPN 5
16 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E KWPN 5
17 Abdullah Al Sharbatly BOOMERANG HOLST 5
18 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE KWPN 5
19 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE OLDBG 5
20 Natalia Czernik EVERDI 8
21 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT 8
22 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 8
23 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE 8
24 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW BWP 8
25 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 9
26 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 9
27 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 13
28 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z BWP 20
29 Katharina Werndl CHAMPION 119 21
30 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE Ret
30 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA ZANG Ret
30 Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2 S. I. Ret
30 Aggelos Touloupis IDEALISCA Ret
30 Jamie Gornall TOWNHEAD CAMPUS Ret
30 Jacqueline Lai BASTA Ret
30 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO DWB Ret
37 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO PZHK Eli
37 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO OS Eli