Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/4/2017
CSI3* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
57
5/30/2017 - 6/4/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rein Pill A BROK 0 0 50.69 $7,109.68
2 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L KWPN 0 0 51.74 $5,687.74
3 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO KWPN 0 0 51.91 $4,265.80
4 Bjorn Nagel NERRADO HANN 0 0 52.27 $2,843.87
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA HOLST 1 0 50.78 $1,990.70
6 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO KWPN 1 0 52.4 $1,564.13
7 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN PZHK 1 0 53.02 $1,137.55
8 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 HOLST 1 0 55.36 $853.16
9 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HANN 1 0 55.66 $853.16
10 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY KWPN 0 4 51.97 $710.96
11 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII SF 1 4 54.05 $710.96
12 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 AES 1 4 54.49 $710.96
13 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 HOLST 0 8 51.88 $94.79
14 Robert Bruhns GEPSOM KWPN 1 8 52.49 $94.79
15 Sebastien Kapel VANDA GUCCI OS 1 8 56.85 $94.79
16 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 WESTF 2
17 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS OLDBG 2
18 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO OS 2
19 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 4
20 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA ZANG 4
21 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ISH 4
22 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z OS 4
23 Taizo Sugitani CUBA ZANG 4
24 Eoin Ryan NELSON 235 HOLST 5
25 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 5
26 Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF DSP 5
27 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS SF 5
28 Bruce Goodin FREESTYLE 39 SBS 5
29 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V HOLST 5
30 Joel Kurmann DELUX VAN T & L NWB 5
31 Andres Penalosa TINTIN DE LA POMME SBS 5
32 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL SF 5
33 Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561 ISH 5
34 Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS HOLST 7
35 Malgorzala Koszucka ALVARO 121 SLS 8
36 Christoph Lanske COBOLT 8 HOLST 9
37 Graham Gillespie LONDON AJM DSP 9
38 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN BH 9
39 Emily Ward WILD ROSE 12
40 Firso Borman CRAZY CHARA KWPN 12
41 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 HANN 13
42 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II HOLST 13
43 Marek Klus CARISON PZHK 13
44 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS HANN 27
45 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA TRAKEHNER Eli
46 Kelly Vandousselaere EDESA'S LA DOLCE VITA 11 HOLST Eli
47 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 HOLST Ret
48 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ Ret
49 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF Ret
50 Jan Vinckier VIVA BWBS Ret
51 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 HANN Ret
52 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE HOLST Ret
53 Raena Leung LALIK 2 KWPN Ret
54 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z OLDBG Ret
55 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC ZANG Ret
56 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL ESHB Ret
57 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER BWP Ret