Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/1/2019
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
44
8/27/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO WESTF 0 0 41.26 $6,537.39
2 Marc Bettinger QUISANDRO PZHK 0 0 41.42 $5,229.91
3 Phillippa W. Linde ELIEN HOLST 0 4 43.16 $3,922.43
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 0 4 43.23 $2,614.95
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE OS 0 4 44.1 $1,830.46
6 Ole Kristoffer Meland KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF 0 4 44.14 $1,438.22
7 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 0 4 44.33 $1,045.98
8 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS POLISH WB 0 4 44.49 $784.48
9 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 0 4 48.34 $784.48
10 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 8 40.37 $653.73
11 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC PZHK 0 8 45.22 $653.73
12 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 1 $653.73
13 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 1
14 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA BWP 1
15 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL 4
16 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 4
17 Anne Kristine Truelsen COSMA SHIVA S ZANG 4
18 Marc Bettinger SHANGRI LA OLDBG 4
19 Sara Vingralkova L'AMOUR 4
20 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE HANN 4
21 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 4
22 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z 4
23 Phillippa W. Linde I CAIPIROSKA ZANG 4
24 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z BWP 4
25 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 5
26 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 5
27 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE BWP 5
28 Kajsa Bjore FINE EMMELY SBS 8
29 Py Jagerden AHG WHITEROCK LUIS HANN 8
30 Cecile Hatteland ALEX 8
31 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA KWPN 8
32 Nikola Bielikova CARISON KWPN 8
33 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO HANN 12
34 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR HOLST 12
35 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT SP 12
36 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 12
37 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 13
38 Dominika Luty KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE MECKL 21
39 Dawid Rakoczy GOODLE THIS Ret
39 Maksymilian Wechta CASSILIO Ret
39 Joel Torstenson FELIX HOLST Ret
39 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 Ret
39 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT HOLST Ret
39 Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9 Ret