Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/2/2019
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
63
5/28/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Bettinger ASTON DES ETISSES 0 0 41.79 $6,537.39
2 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN 0 0 43.76 $5,229.91
3 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER KWPN 0 0 44.03 $3,922.43
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST KWPN 0 0 44.39 $2,614.95
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 0 45.24 $1,830.46
6 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN 0 0 45.26 $1,438.22
7 Marek Klus CARISON ZFDP 0 0 45.7 $1,045.98
8 Brendan Murphy AIYETORO HANN 0 0 46.71 $784.48
9 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT KWPN 0 0 48.55 $784.48
10 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU 0 0 51.47 $653.73
11 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE KWPN 0 4 43.11 $653.73
12 Sara Vingralkova L'AMOUR 0 4 43.13 $653.73
13 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ HANN 0 4 45.02 $53.09
14 Diana Marsa-LaFarge VOILA LARA 0 4 45.23 $53.09
15 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA SF 0 4 47.83 $53.09
16 Rikke Haastrup TOWNHEAD BALLULAH KWPN 0 8 47.2 $53.09
17 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM LU 0 8 50.54
18 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho QUALICO DU BOBOIS OS 0 9 53.2
19 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO SF 0 Eli 77.2
20 Maksymilian Wechta CASSILIO KWPN 0 Eli 79.76
21 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER HOLST 1
22 Aggelos Touloupis IDEALISCA OS 1
23 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA 1
24 Marten Forkert GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF S. I. 1
25 Olaf Klein FIRST ONE BWP 2
26 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN 4
27 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC DWB 4
28 Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON 4
29 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 4
30 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU 4
31 Marc Bettinger NETUNO VD WOLFSAKKER Z HANN 4
32 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 4
33 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 4
34 Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9 KWPN 4
35 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE WESTF 4
36 Abdullah Al Sharbatly BOOMERANG OLDBG 4
37 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY KWPN 4
38 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 4
39 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS ESHB 5
40 Jan Bobik CAIERO WESTF 8
41 Pieter Kenis BYZANCE MAIL 8
42 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 8
43 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS 8
44 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB 8
45 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S HOLST 8
46 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA SWB 8
47 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI 8
48 Marcel Ewen ALICANTE WESTF 9
49 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 9
50 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI BWP 12
51 Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2 KWPN 12
52 Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL 13
53 Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K 13
54 Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE 15
55 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 17
56 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 SP 17
57 Maureen Bonder GOGOTENDER WP 18
58 Andreas Ripke CHAPEAU CLAQUE Ret
58 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE HOLST Ret
58 Pieter Kenis KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE ZANG Ret
58 Dawid Czarnecki CHACCO ONE Ret
58 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO Ret
63 Charlene Bastone SANLOU WESTF Eli