Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/27/2018
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
51
5/22/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA ZANG 0 0 34.83 $6,966.39
2 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V OS 0 0 35.71 $5,573.11
3 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO NWB 0 0 35.88 $4,179.84
4 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V PZHK 0 0 35.91 $2,786.55
5 Brian Walker COOKIE B BWP 0 0 36.75 $1,950.59
6 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OLDBG 0 0 38.87 $1,532.60
7 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA 0 0 39.01 $1,114.62
8 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY KWPN 0 0 39.46 $835.96
9 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B KWPN 0 0 43.22 $835.96
10 Dajan Pawlicka BEBETO KWPN 0 4 36.29 $696.64
11 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 KWPN 0 8 39.81 $696.64
12 Ricardo Valadas Coelho TALL BOY MNM MECKL 1 $696.64
13 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 1 $115.50
14 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE KWPN 1
15 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE ZANG 4
16 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN 4
17 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO KWPN 4
18 Jacek Zagor NIRVARO BWP 4
19 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA OS 4
20 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL HANN 4
21 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER BWP 4
22 Lance Whitehouse WHITESPARKE BLANKO ESHB 5
23 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN AES 5
24 Abdullah Al Sharbatly EDOWANDO SOMARA KWPN 5
25 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 5
26 Andrei Shalohin CORINA HANN 8
27 Angeliki PODGORNA ALANIA 8
28 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL 8
29 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA KWPN 8
30 Krzysztof Retka EVERDI PZHK 8
31 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA 8
32 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES HANN 8
33 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 8
34 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA ZANG 8
35 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO DWB 8
36 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE OLDBG 9
37 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA KWPN 9
38 Lukasz Piksa LASER 12
39 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z PZHK 12
40 Malgorzala Koszucka CHARLENE ZANG 13
41 Borys Kramer ARCADIUS 6 HOLST 14
42 Veronika Shchekoturova COOL PLEASURE HOLST 17
43 Sandra Corell NINO 271 21
44 Marek Lewicki CORRADO X OS Ret
44 Evren Alam SPACE GIRL 4 HOLST Ret
44 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR Ret
44 Jakub Krzyzosiak Z PILOT ESHB Ret
44 Maarja Martinson DONNA KWPN Ret
44 Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING KWPN Ret
50 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE LATVIAN Eli
50 Aleksandra Kozanecka CALERO Z KWPN Eli