Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/20/2018
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
46
5/15/2018 - 5/20/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO HANN 0 0 34.58 $6,751.83
2 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH PZHK 0 0 35.86 $5,401.95
3 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM LU 0 0 35.93 $4,050.86
4 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H OS 0 0 37.97 $2,700.97
5 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN KWPN 0 0 39.28 $1,890.56
6 Krzysztof Retka EVERDI 0 0 39.91 $1,484.75
7 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 0 0 40.55 $1,080.14
8 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V 0 4 36.82 $809.20
9 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT SATISFACTION NWB 0 4 37.48 $809.20
10 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 HANN 0 4 37.71 $674.34
11 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI HOLST 0 4 40.16 $674.34
12 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 OLDBG 0 4 42.14 $674.34
13 Abdullah Al Sharbatly ARTUUR JH Z HOLST 0 8 34.77
14 Maarja Martinson DONNA ZANG 0 8 41.44
15 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN KWPN 0 8 50.42
16 Jamal Rahimov CEVIN COSTNER KWPN 0 12 38.32
17 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR 1
18 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO ESHB 4
19 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN PZHK 4
20 Abdullah Al Sharbatly EDOWANDO SOMARA KWPN 4
21 Radoslaw Zalewski FABERGE H & S KWPN 4
22 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B KWPN 4
23 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL KWPN 4
24 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka CHACCO NANN RHEIN 4
25 Emma Falk SNOWBALL OS 4
26 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL SWB 4
27 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO BWP 5
28 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL HOLST 8
29 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L 8
30 Jacek Zagor NIRVARO WESTF 8
31 Jan Bobik SANTISA OS 8
32 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA PZHK 8
33 Ricardo Valadas Coelho TALL BOY MNM BWP 11
34 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK 12
35 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S HOLST WB 12
36 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA KWPN 12
37 Mateusz Kiempa CATALAYA SP 12
38 Beniamin Tomaszewski DUKE HANN 12
39 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS KWPN 12
40 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z TRAKEHNER 14
41 Andrea Falk AKONIT S ZANG 20
42 Marek Lewicki CORRADO X HANN 24
43 Tomasz Miskiewicz ZET BLUE HOLST Ret
43 Andrius Petrovas CARACAS SP Ret
45 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES HOLSTEINER Eli
45 Uwe Schmitz FAREWELL 26 Eli