Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CIEKOCINKO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/28/2017
CSI2* CIEKOCINKO - CIEKOCINKO, POL
60
5/23/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V HOLST 0 0 35.1 $6,246.01
2 Friso Bormann CRAZY CATO BWP 0 0 36.1 $4,997.43
3 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV HANN 0 0 36.5 $3,747.81
4 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY ZANG 0 0 36.54 $2,498.19
5 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V SF 0 0 36.78 $1,748.63
6 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INFERNO NWB 0 0 37.06 $1,373.85
7 Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK OS 0 0 37.64 $999.06
8 Ulf Ebel LES LENNET BWP 0 0 37.96 $749.56
9 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL SA 0 0 38.36 $749.56
10 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L BWP 1 $624.28
11 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS KWPN 1 $624.28
12 Andres Penalosa TINTIN DE LA POMME SBS 1 $624.28
13 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN SF 1 $100.22
14 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ 4 $100.22
15 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V 4 $100.22
16 Andreas Ripke CASTROS KWPN 4
17 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HOLST 4
18 Niklas Arvidsson HASARD DSP 4
19 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 SWB 4
20 Graham Gillespie CELINE HOLST 4
21 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI KWPN 4
22 Jan Bobik FARMER AES 4
23 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII PZHK 4
24 Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN AES 4
25 Tobias Meyer NUMBER ONE 32 4
26 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL WESTF 4
27 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE ISH 4
28 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO HANN 6
29 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 6
30 Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS 7
31 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z SLS 8
32 Kristupas Petraitis LORDANO ZANG 8
33 Christoph Lanske COBOLT 8 OLDBG 8
34 Jan Vinckier VIVA DSP 8
35 Eoin Ryan NELSON 235 HANN 8
36 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN 8
37 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO SF 8
38 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI HANN 8
39 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 HOLST 8
40 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 OLDBG 8
41 Paul Wiktor LEEVE JUNG 2 HOLST 8
42 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 MECKL 9
43 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC HANN 9
44 Kelly Vandousselaere URLANDO DES FORETS ESHB 9
45 Sebastien Kapel VANDA GUCCI SF 10
46 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL WESTF 10
47 Adam Grzegorzewski CASABLANCA OS 12
48 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA PZHK 14
49 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT HOLST 15
50 Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO KWPN 17
51 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT HANN 17
52 Wilma Marklund CONSENSSO CORTE 20
53 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z HOLST 21
54 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO ZANG 21
55 Emely Karoline Paulsen LI TOP OLDENBURG Eli
56 Takashi Haase Shibayama LET'S GO 108 SWB Ret
56 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY WESTF Ret
56 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA BWP Ret
56 Matas Petraitis DORENA Z KWPN Ret
56 Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561 ZANG Ret