Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHEVENEZ GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/20/2019
CSI2* CHEVENEZ - CHEVENEZ, SUI
60
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 0 0 32.59 $7,127.00
2 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE HANN 0 0 33.4 $5,701.60
3 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF 0 0 33.78 $4,276.20
4 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 0 0 34.97 $2,850.80
5 Sarah Schluchter MALOUBET DU TEMPLE HOLST 0 0 35.42 $1,995.56
6 Aurelia Loser RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC SF 0 0 36.2 $1,567.94
7 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X BWP 0 0 36.42 $1,140.32
8 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME BWP 0 4 33.2 $855.24
9 Barbara Schnieper AXELLE M Z 0 4 33.78 $855.24
10 Rebecca Hotz CAPRICE ZANG 0 Ret 68.42 $712.70
11 Arnaud Martin GALEA DU COURTE ROYER 1 $712.70
12 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA 1 $712.70
13 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS KWPN 4 $456.12
14 Martin Meijer BALKIS SF 4 $456.12
15 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 4 $456.12
16 Mathias Schibli QUNO SWB 4
17 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV HOLST 4
18 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE OS 4
19 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL SF 4
19 Rachel Baechler EQUILIBRE DU TILLEUL SF 4
21 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BWP 4
22 Matias Alvaro KAREL VDB SF 4
23 Karine Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA 4
24 Fiona Meier F OLYMPIC MH 4
25 Yann Gerber CORLANDO VI BWP 4
26 Pia Reich STAGENTA 4
27 Iris Gautschi E BORUSSIA OS 8
28 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER 8
29 Reto Ruflin CALMINE HOLST 8
30 Jean-Maurice Brahier VALENCIO HANN 8
31 Charly Foussard EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS 8
32 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF 8
33 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO 8
34 Mathilde Balmelli ALLEGRA HOLST 8
35 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 8
36 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 8
37 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO WESTF 8
38 Romy Herzig DITMAR BWP 8
39 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR KWPN 8
40 Jessy Putallaz CITIZEN MEZZ 8
41 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE 12
42 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto FANDILOT D 12
43 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z 12
44 Ariane Muff FOLIA ZANG 12
45 Sofian Misraoui UNANIME DES FORETS 12
46 Florent Cazale Debat FIGO SF 12
47 Dominik Wiesner KLAZZ 12
48 Isabelle Robin L'AVION 3 12
49 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS HOLST 12
50 Flavien Auberson DANIEL III 12
51 Deliah Carmen Oertli HEIDEFEE III KWPN 16
52 Daniel Etter FABIO DI MOLGA 16
53 Jordan Schoch UNE TRYADE ALL 16
54 Celine Bechir FOREVER GRACE SF 20
55 Michael Zurcher STACY 20
56 Nicolas Muller BIP BIP II 28
57 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE Ret
57 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES SF Ret
57 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS Ret
60 janick Herren DAME DE VAILLANT SF Eli