Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHAZEY SUR AIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
9/8/2017
CSI2* CHAZEY SUR AIN - CHAZEY SUR AIN, FRA
77
9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE 0 0 34.99 $6,420.35
2 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 0 0 35.96 $5,136.28
3 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS SF 0 0 39.01 $3,852.21
4 Vincent Feuillerac TIP TOP DE L'ORLE SF 0 0 39.71 $2,568.14
5 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL SF 0 4 34.92 $1,797.69
6 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI 0 4 37.22 $1,412.47
7 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R WESTF 0 4 39.13 $1,027.25
8 Rene Lopez DESTINY'S CHILD CDE 0 4 40.13 $770.44
9 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL KWPN 0 4 40.36 $770.44
10 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF 0 4 41.78 $642.03
11 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE HOLST 0 4 44.14 $642.03
12 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER KWPN 0 8 35.86 $642.03
13 Cyril Bouvard BUSY SF 0 8 37.49 $255.77
14 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE KWPN 0 8 38.41 $255.77
15 Romain Duguet CALDER SELLE FRAN 1 $255.77
16 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE HOLST 1 $255.77
17 Leona Mermillod Baron PRESTIGE DE LA CROIX 4 $255.77
18 Maelle Martin VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 4 $255.77
19 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z 4 $255.77
20 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE ZANG 4 $255.77
21 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER 4
22 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 4
23 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4
24 Alexis Massot PICARO SBS 4
25 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN SF 4
26 Sebastien Boussemart POPSTAR DE SALVAGNY SF 4
27 Julien Feuillerac REDOX TROIS SF 4
28 Gaetan Scrive STARTUP DE CHIVALET SF 4
29 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO SF 4
30 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF WESTF 4
31 Philippe Leoni VELLEDA DE TALMA BWP 4
32 Valentine Belooussoff CLEARLAKE SF 4
33 Alex Carlet SANGA DU GARRET 4
33 Loic Chiron BIJOUX SF 4
35 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU NRPS 4
36 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY AA 4
37 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 4
38 Isabelle Teisserenc TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES SF 5
39 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET SF 6
40 Emilie Paillot CAJA SF 8
41 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE WESTF 8
42 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 8
43 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF 8
44 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SF 8
45 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY SF 8
46 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH SF 8
47 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin REAL DU MOULINET SF 8
48 Ilona Garcia ZIEZO B SF 8
49 Philippe Bernard VIVARNO DE BOISY KWPN 8
50 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 8
51 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF SF 8
52 J Christophe Galet ZERMATT Z BWB 8
53 Nicolas Bodin VIDEE ZANG 8
54 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB KWPN 9
55 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT OS 9
56 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN SF 10
57 David Konczewski TENSIO DE BLONDEL SF 11
58 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY SF 12
59 Marcel Marschall BIONDA 16 SF 12
60 Yannick Martin JUST A FLIRT 12
61 Axel Delord QUETZAL D'AUBIHNY 12
62 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 12
63 Jean-Baptiste Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET 12
64 Jean Francois Goutorbe QUANELLE DE BATILLY SF 12
65 Jean Yves Legate SPARCO DE VERCHISY SF 15
66 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY SF 16
67 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE WB 16
68 Clement Gras TIP TOP D'AIX SF 16
69 Christophe Muller QUELIBIS DE COURCEL SF 17
70 Victoria Laing BALTIMORE VDM SF 19
71 Nicolas Sers QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL KWPN 20
72 Gregory Damians VICKIE DU BOCHARD SF 20
73 Priscillia Moissonnier PIN UP DU BASSIN 20
74 Romain Lavigne UNIK D AZ SF 21
75 Lolita Saclier SCARABEE VERT SF 24
76 Claire Fontanel UNSER PRINZ KRF SF Ret
76 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES SF Ret