Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHAZEY SUR AIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
9/8/2019
CSI2* CHAZEY SUR AIN - CHAZEY SUR AIN, FRA
60
9/5/2019 - 9/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T WESTF 0 0 39.44 $7,127.00
2 Megane Moissonnier USSAR DES BRUYERES 0 0 40.28 $5,701.60
3 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 0 0 40.65 $4,276.20
4 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL SF 0 0 44.1 $2,850.80
5 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY OS 0 4 39.04 $1,995.56
6 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS SF 0 4 42.83 $1,354.13
6 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF 0 4 42.83 $1,354.13
8 Alexis Massot FITOT TOLTIEN F SF 0 4 43.69 $855.24
9 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B 0 9 57.57 $855.24
10 Robin Muhr BADABOUME COCAGNE 1 $712.70
11 Mathieu Billot GATRONA 4 $712.70
12 Jean Luc Mourier JACKPOT 4 $712.70
13 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX BWP 4 $285.08
14 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 4 $285.08
15 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES SF 4 $285.08
16 Philippe Bernard VESTMALLE DES COTIS 4
17 Johana Cathrein UTRILLO DU HAUL 4
18 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES SF 5
19 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN 5
20 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET SF 5
21 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET CH 5
22 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE 5
23 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS 5
24 Estelle Damians BEAUME DE LUNE 5
25 Simon Broillet TABASCO MASSUERE 8
26 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z SF 8
27 Laura Terrier USTI DE GROOM 8
28 Pauline Soulie CORTINE HOY Z 8
29 Sara Brionne DETROIT 9
29 Nicolas Bodin EMILY KWPN 9
31 Didier Fumeaux CHICO XXXII HOLST 9
32 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO HOLST 9
33 Isabelle Robin EVERS 10
34 Benoit Cernin VERAVALENTI DE LOISEL 12
35 Florent Cazale Debat FIGO SF 12
36 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE 12
37 Sandrine Berger QUATOKI E 12
38 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 12
39 Luis Ferreira CARDEA SF 13
40 Romain Lavigne AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN SELLE ITA 13
41 Joanne Szabo URANUS DE LA FOLIE SF 13
42 Laura Firmenich ELVIS P. 13
43 Aurelie Rytz VOKKA DE HUS KWPN 13
44 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 14
45 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 16
46 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 16
47 Charlotte Von Meister ANNABELL I 16
48 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE HOLST 18
49 Helene Delhaye QUIDAMIA D 19
50 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z SCSL 20
51 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY Ret
51 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF SF Ret
51 Maximilien Lhuillier AQUARELLE DE L'O Ret
51 Joffrey Buard VALENTINO VK Z Ret
51 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY Ret
51 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS SF Ret
51 Virginie Lucas BUSY SF Ret
51 Victoire Echelard KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE KWPN Ret
51 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT Ret
51 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO SF Ret