Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHAZEY SUR AIN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/10/2017
CSI2* CHAZEY SUR AIN - CHAZEY SUR AIN, FRA
60
9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilie Paillot CAJA AA 0 0 37.17 $8,612.67
2 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER WESTF 0 0 37.43 $5,219.80
3 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE SF 0 0 37.94 $3,914.85
4 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN 0 0 38.16 $2,609.90
5 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 0 39.39 $1,565.94
6 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO CDE 0 0 39.6 $1,174.45
7 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY HOLST 0 0 40.06 $782.97
8 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 0 0 40.55 $652.47
9 Valentine Belooussoff CLEARLAKE SF 0 0 41.18 $521.98
10 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 0 4 37 $521.98
11 Maelle Martin VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 0 4 37.94 $260.99
12 Alexis Massot PICARO 0 4 38.78 $260.99
13 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY SF 0 4 40.59 $260.99
14 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE SF 0 4 41.21 $260.99
15 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE SELLE FRAN 0 8 45.64 $260.99
16 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF KWPN 0 8 52.62
17 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN BWB 0 9 53.14
18 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF 1
19 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE HOLST 4
20 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SBS 4
21 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z SF 4
22 Rene Lopez DESTINY'S CHILD ZANG 4
23 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH KWPN 4
24 Alex Carlet SANGA DU GARRET SF 4
25 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS SF 4
26 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL SF 4
27 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF SF 4
28 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL BWP 4
29 Gaetan Scrive STARTUP DE CHIVALET 4
30 Cyril Bouvard TALMA DES VATYS SF 4
31 Loic Chiron BIJOUX SF 4
32 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT NRPS 4
33 Marcel Marschall CASINJO EX Z SF 4
33 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET 4
35 J Christophe Galet ZERMATT Z SF 4
36 Yannick Martin JUST A FLIRT ZANG 4
37 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE 5
38 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI 8
39 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER WESTF 8
40 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB 8
41 David Konczewski TENSIO DE BLONDEL OS 8
42 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin REAL DU MOULINET SF 8
43 Nicolas Bodin VIDEE SF 8
44 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX KWPN 8
45 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 8
46 Isabelle Teisserenc TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES SF 8
47 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY SF 8
48 Romain Duguet CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SF 8
49 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY ZANG 8
50 Ilona Garcia ZIEZO B SF 8
51 Jean Francois Goutorbe QUANELLE DE BATILLY KWPN 9
52 Leona Mermillod Baron PRESTIGE DE LA CROIX SF 12
53 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF 12
54 Philippe Leoni VELLEDA DE TALMA SF 14
55 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 16
56 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO SF Eli
57 Julien Feuillerac REDOX TROIS WESTF Ret
57 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF Ret
57 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES Ret
57 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU Ret