Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHARD GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
5/3/2021
CSI2* CHARD - CHARD, GRB
53
4/30/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB SF 0 0 40.26 $10,632.04
2 William Whitaker GALTUR 0 0 40.34 $6,443.66
3 Shane Breen GAIT L 0 0 40.91 $4,832.74
4 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA 0 0 41.34 $3,221.83
5 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND HANN 0 0 41.57 $1,933.10
6 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W ISH 0 0 42.75 $1,449.82
7 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 0 0 45.85 $966.55
8 Lucy Townley BILLY GUILDER 0 0 46.53 $805.46
9 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE AES 0 0 47.82 $644.37
10 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 0 0 52.31 $644.37
11 Louise Saywell SHARP IMAGE 0 4 40.33 $322.18
12 Georgia Tame CAN YA MAKAN ZANG 0 4 41.7 $322.18
13 Keith Shore MANZANA DE RIGO HOLST WB 0 4 41.97 $68.26
14 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 4 42.75 $68.26
15 Michael Tuff CUPIDAM HOLST 0 4 46.52
16 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 0 4 48.38
17 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK AES 0 4 48.7
18 Christopher Burton DANTINO B BWP 0 8 45.6
19 Michael Duffy EGALINI 0 8 48.38
20 Lottie Tutt BILLY ANGELETTE AES 0 8 48.88
21 Christopher Franks MY LADY SQUALLS ESTATE Z 1
22 Perdi Digby CLADDAGH IROKO 1
23 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z ISH 4
24 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 4
25 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM ZANG 4
26 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA 4
27 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B 4
28 William Fletcher VALENTO 4
29 Alex Barr MANDELAY BAY 111 4
30 Jessica Dimmock HAITSKE 4
31 Peter Moloney HAPPINESS 5
32 India Bussey FLORIDA VDL 5
33 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE KWPN 8
34 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 8
35 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE ZANG 8
36 Amy Inglis WISHES 8
37 Chloe Reynolds GRENADIER VOLO AES 8
38 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 8
39 Nathan Bull EXCELIBUR 9
40 Anneliese Aitken FRAU ANTJE KWPN 9
41 Harriet Biddick GALWAY BAY JED KWPN 10
42 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B AES 12
43 Jennifer Billington FLIPPER DARCO UK Z AES 13
44 Ronnie Jones CUBA LIBRE 13
45 Catherine Haurie-Moss DONNA PASCALE KWPN 13
46 Freya Hough IDEAL S 16
47 James Emblen CARL 61 BWP 17
48 Kimberly White HIPPO B 17
49 Oliver Tuff FELIX X 19
50 Red Morgan TRUE BLUE III Eli
50 Simon Buckley PEWIT DEZESSEIS Ret
50 Zoe Reddan CONDIDO Z Ret
50 Joe Clayton URLEVENT DU BARY Ret