Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHANTILLY 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/13/2019
CSI2* CHANTILLY - CHANTILLY, FRA
60
7/11/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Monika Guillon KWIKLY 0 0 45.21 $7,127.00
2 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 0 0 47.27 $5,701.60
3 Terence Virgile Beau BAMENCO DE ROULARD ZANG 0 0 47.29 $4,276.20
4 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 0 0 47.3 $2,850.80
5 Jake Hunter EFODEA SWB 0 0 47.88 $1,995.56
6 Aniek Diks FIARABO KWPN 0 0 50.52 $1,567.94
7 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA KWPN 0 0 51.12 $1,140.32
8 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 51.76 $855.24
9 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 53.58 $855.24
10 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME 0 2 59.91 $712.70
11 Richard Kierkegaard CONTIKI BWP 0 4 48.41 $712.70
12 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE 0 4 49.53 $712.70
13 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SWEDISH WA 0 4 49.62 $285.08
14 Jeremy Sweetnam MANHATTAN SF 0 4 49.71 $285.08
15 Clement Deshayes TANDEME 0 4 54.11 $285.08
16 Ellen Van Bussel GUTRICIA SF 0 4 57.7
17 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 0 4 57.83
18 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU 0 8 51.29
19 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER BWP 0 8 51.47
20 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' 4
21 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4
22 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 4
23 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS HANN 4
24 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SBS 4
25 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II LU 4
26 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE KWPN 4
27 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 4
28 Benjamin Robert UPPERCUT DE BAY BWP 4
29 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD SF 4
30 Pauline Jouanneteau DAKAR BWP 4
31 Christophe Escande TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC 4
32 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 4
33 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H SF 4
34 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM POLANA KWPN 7
35 Simon Duquesne ARKANA DE QUEEN 8
36 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 8
37 Valentin Marcotte KONTESSA TEN BRAEM BWP 8
38 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 8
39 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE 8
40 Kelly Arani BUKATO 8
41 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT DUTCH WARM 8
42 Emilie Stampfli QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH SF 8
43 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z 9
44 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 12
45 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL BWP 12
46 Thibault Destrebecq FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEU SF 12
47 Sarah Hubbard LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEID 12
48 Lea Marin QUEOPS CHATELEIR 12
49 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE SF 12
50 Lucas Cousin QUANTUM Z SF 12
51 Loris Berrittella TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 13
52 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO 13
53 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF SBS 13
54 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 16
55 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 17
56 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE SBS Ret
56 Edgar Paillousse BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE Ret
56 Ignace Philips HANNA VAN HD Ret
56 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE BWP Ret
60 Lara Postillon ABALIA SF Eli