Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHANTILLY 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/14/2018
CSI2* CHANTILLY - CHANTILLY, FRA
60
7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO OLDBG 0 0 38.45 $7,526.12
2 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 40.48 $6,020.90
3 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE SF 0 0 40.78 $4,515.67
4 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA BWP 0 0 41.81 $3,010.45
5 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SCSL 0 0 41.96 $2,107.31
6 Benoit Fauchard UNDEPLUS BWP 0 0 42.79 $1,655.74
7 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 0 0 42.83 $1,204.18
8 Marit Haarr Skollerud CASCOR Z SF 0 0 43.87 $903.13
9 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 HOLST 0 0 45.19 $903.13
10 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 0 4 38.58 $752.61
11 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 42.48 $752.61
12 Laurent Goffinet T INTELY LANDE SF 0 4 43.97 $752.61
13 Trevor Breen CLYDE VA SF 0 4 44.19 $301.04
14 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH HOLST 0 4 47.58 $301.04
15 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH KWPN 0 4 50.08 $301.04
16 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE HOLSTEINER 0 8 44.45
17 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 AA 0 8 47.85
18 Christophe Grangier VITALIE DE L'ABBAYE HANN 0 8 48.99
19 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA SF 0 8 49.2
20 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II CCDM 1
21 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS KWPN 4
22 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG HANN 4
23 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SBS 4
24 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4
25 Romain Xhemal CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z SBS 4
26 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO WSI 4
27 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z SF 4
28 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA ZANG 4
29 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 4
30 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SWB 4
31 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE SF 4
32 Wesley Newlands HOS D'O SF 4
33 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO BWP 4
34 Mathilde Lockwood COMANDO HOLST 4
35 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 5
36 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO SF 5
37 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE BWP 5
38 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 6
39 Arthur Deuquet THARA NANTUEL SF 8
40 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SF 8
41 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE LU 8
42 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 8
43 Clement Deshayes TANDEME SF 8
44 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z SF 8
45 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA ZANG 8
46 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER WARMBLOOD 8
46 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 8
48 Guillaume Canet BABECHE SF 8
49 Nelly Gauderon BAMBI NRPS 9
50 Virginie Lefebvre ARCY FOU KWPN 12
51 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 12
52 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET NRPS 12
53 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK SF 13
54 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W BWP 15
55 Skye Higgin SHOU D'OUILLY KWPN 16
56 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 17
57 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM 20
58 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM WESTF Ret
59 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS SF Eli
59 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA SF Eli