Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CERVIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
3/31/2019
CSI2* CERVIA - CERVIA, ITA
37
3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elia Simonetti ZANDRO Z KWPN 0 0 42.27 $7,155.50
2 Giacomo Casadei EUSEBIO RICCI 0 0 44.11 $5,724.40
3 Roberto Turchetto BARON 4 0 37 $4,293.30
4 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO KWPN 4 0 37.66 $2,862.20
5 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE SF 0 4 38.35 $2,003.54
6 Mario Walter QUINDEUR 2 KWPN 4 0 39.11 $1,574.21
7 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS 0 4 40.52 $1,144.88
8 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 SBS 0 4 40.75 $858.66
9 Luca Inselvini CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA 4 0 42.11 $858.66
10 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 4 0 42.28 $715.55
11 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO HOLST 4 $715.55
11 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON 4 $715.55
13 Miklos Csillaghy CHRISTINO WESTF 4
14 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT HOLST 4
15 Michal Zak FLORIS SBS 4
16 Helmut Schonstetter CUBA LIBRE 57 KWPN 4
17 David Horvath LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK DSP 4
18 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN 4
19 Gianluca Senese VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES 4
20 Omar Bonomelli CORNIX 8
21 Mirco Casadei DEVLIN 8
22 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE KWPN 8
23 Sara Vingralkova L'AMOUR 8
24 Eva Irene Ursin DUC DE MARIPOSA HANN 8
25 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY BWP 8
26 Niels Bulthuis ENTERPRISE KWPN 9
27 Lea-Florentina Kohl COMMANDER 5 12
28 Michael Zurcher STACY BAD-WU 16
29 Gianmarco Ferretti CARASINO 16
30 Andrea Campagnaro FADERMUS PP HANN 16
31 Vincenzo Reggente CHARMANT 16
32 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS 19
33 Maximiliane Ruppert CHACCO JOY 19
34 Bianca Gresele DUBAI BAYER Ret
34 Peter Bulthuis FREEBIRD Ret
36 Robert Bombek COLMINA KWPN Eli
36 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H HOLST Eli