Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/14/2019
CSI3* CARMONA - CARMONA, ESP
44
3/14/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 0 60.99 $8,495.38
2 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ SF 0 62.31 $6,796.30
3 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES ISH 0 65.16 $5,097.23
4 Thibeau Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN SF 0 65.74 $3,398.15
5 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER BWP 0 65.84 $2,378.70
6 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO BWP 0 67.21 $1,868.98
7 Dan Kremer RENATO DU JARDIN SF 0 70.21 $1,359.26
8 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 0 74.16 $1,019.44
9 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA OS 0 74.31 $1,019.44
10 Lucy Townley BILLY ANGELETTE SBS 0 75.12 $849.53
11 Arne Van Heel DONALD 0 76.76 $849.53
12 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 4 62.3 $849.53
13 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES SF 4 62.66
14 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL 4 63.59
15 Patrick Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 4 65.06
16 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 4 66.48
17 Fidel Davila Garcia ALTAUER DE MAEZA BWP 4 66.77
18 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO CDE 4 67.94
19 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE WESTF 4 70.05
20 Emma Broanda NORRIS 4 71.47
21 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO FWB 4 71.95
22 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR BWP 4 76.82
23 Michel Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SBS 4 76.94
24 Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab GIRO DE LA LUNA 5 81.94
25 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE 8 63.07
26 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 8 63.23
27 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SF 8 64.02
28 Juan Carlos Garcia ARISTE DU GUERPRE AA 8 65.43
29 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 8 69.46
30 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M BWP 8 71.74
31 Braden James VARGAS ROUGE 8 72.22
32 Maxime Harmegnies CHATONDO 10 85.75
33 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA 11 91.28
34 Braden James GOTCHA 12 72.46
35 Tim Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 12 73.94
36 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 12 76.61
37 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE ISH 12 80.82
38 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF SF 18 85.55
39 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS Ret
39 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA Ret
39 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z SF Ret
39 Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab LIBERTY ZANG Ret
39 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. Ret
39 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN Ret