The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/8/2018
CSI3* CARMONA - CARMONA, ESP
35
11/6/2018 - 11/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 BWP 0 71.25 $10,175.32
2 Doron Kuipers FREESTYLE HANN 0 72.44 $8,140.25
3 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA KWPN 0 72.98 $5,087.66
3 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 0 72.98 $5,087.66
5 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SF 0 72.99 $2,849.08
6 Ivan Serrano-Saenz POLYHORN DEL SALZ SF 0 73.96 $2,238.57
7 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 0 75.02 $1,628.05
8 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. KWPN 0 76.52 $1,221.03
9 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA ZANG 0 79.74 $1,221.03
10 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon AZILIS DU MESNIL KWPN 0 82.95 $1,017.53
11 Emanuele Camilli CHACCA KEEPS LI 1 87.56 $1,017.53
12 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII 4 71.76 $1,017.53
13 Michel Hecart ALIBI DE LA ROQUE AES 4 72.48
14 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4 73.18
15 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z BWP 4 75.86
16 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN ZANG 4 79.88
17 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS 4 83.92
18 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE OS 5 84.9
19 Juan Carlos Garcia CHACCEZZO 7 94.79
20 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD OS 8 71.63
21 Michael Pender LOUGHNAVATTA ASH 8 71.73
22 Juan Carlos Garcia ARISTE DU GUERPRE 8 77.54
23 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 8 77.62
24 Stephanie Babu UNCLE SF 8 80.87
25 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M SF 9 86.69
26 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 12 72.2
27 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SF 12 79.99
28 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF AA 16 79.85
29 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar APG EVERLASTING LOVE BWP Ret
29 Doron Kuipers F TERMIE R12 KWPN Ret
29 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES Ret
29 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET SF Ret
29 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH CHEVAL Ret
29 Radovan Sillo DURANT W ISH Ret
35 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE KWPN Eli