Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/8/2019
CSI2* CARMONA - CARMONA, ESP
46
3/7/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 0 0 37.19 $7,127.00
2 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 37.81 $5,701.60
3 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES BWP 0 0 38.34 $4,276.20
4 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 0 0 38.4 $2,850.80
5 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ SF 0 0 38.65 $1,995.56
6 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH ISH 0 0 39.19 $1,567.94
7 Patrick Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH BWP 0 0 39.54 $1,140.32
8 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO 0 0 39.58 $855.24
9 Braden James GOTCHA WESTF 0 0 40.19 $855.24
10 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 0 0 40.56 $712.70
11 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN BWP 0 0 41.84 $712.70
12 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z SF 0 0 42.05 $712.70
13 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 0 0 43.78
14 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO HANN 0 0 45.15
15 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA AES 0 0 49.08
16 Clarissa Lyra BURJA 1 1 52.43
17 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 0 4 39.02
18 Michel Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 39.07
19 Arne Van Heel NAVAJO 233 0 4 39.2
20 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES ZANG 0 4 40.46
21 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY 0 4 44.71
22 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO KWPN 4 0 44.74
23 Marta Cobo Moreno CASADO DE VAL BWP 0 4 45.13
24 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE 4 0 46.39
25 Tim Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE AA 0 4 47.47
26 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 5 0 50.27
27 Marthe Van Gorp LOREEN VAN DE LANDHOEK OS 0 8 42.53
28 Sameh El Dahan ARGENTAH 4 4 43.62
29 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES 4 4 44.88
30 Arne Van Heel DONALD SF 4 4 47.29
31 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER 8 0 47.94
32 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF BWP 4 4 51.21
33 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 1 8 46.33
34 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE KWPN 9 1 54.45
35 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK 5 6 56.82
36 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II BWP 4 8 43.22
37 Radovan Sillo LEONARDO VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 8 4 47.49
38 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 0 12 47.86
39 Jose Gonzalez Pastor LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA 4 8 50.44
40 Braden James VARGAS ROUGE CDE 11 1 54.85
41 Isabelle Robin CHEF VD WIESHARDE 9 5 52.67
42 Juan Carlos Garcia IL RUBACUORI HOLST 5 9 68.35
43 Mario Wilson Fernandes DIAMANT DE FLOEBECQ Z ASSI 5 14 56.99
44 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA ZANG 5 16 64.94
45 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET SBS Ret
45 Dan Kremer RENATO DU JARDIN HOLSTEINER Ret