Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/15/2019
54
2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE OLDBG 0 0 31.73 $7,127.00
2 Andre Americo de Miranda ERMES DES BERGERIES SF 0 0 33.94 $5,701.60
3 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR SBS 0 0 34.11 $4,276.20
4 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO 0 0 34.28 $2,850.80
5 Fidel Segovia JACK OS 0 0 34.56 $1,995.56
6 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 0 0 35.17 $1,567.94
7 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 SF 0 0 35.56 $1,140.32
8 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z HANN 0 0 36.11 $855.24
9 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH ZANG 1 0 34.12 $855.24
10 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK AES 1 0 35.16 $712.70
11 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO BWP 1 0 37.47 $712.70
12 Fiorenzo Ammendola EQUIANO SF 1 0 38.73 $712.70
13 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 1 0 40.07 $57.01
14 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 SF 2 0 44.4 $57.01
15 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E HOLST 0 4 31.62
16 Matthew Sampson CHARLOTTE B HOLST 0 4 32
17 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR KWPN 0 4 32.01
18 Guillaume Batillat VENDOME DE LA ROQUE SHBGB 0 4 32.16
19 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA SF 0 4 34.8
20 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA HANN 0 4 34.93
21 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS 0 4 35.02
22 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE OS 0 4 36.12
23 Faye Schoch QUINCY W 0 4 36.94
24 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI MECKL 0 4 39.39
25 Jose Gonzalez Pastor LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA SI 4 0 39.53
26 Richard Howley CHINOOK CDE 0 4 41.45
27 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo LAURENS - S 4 0 42.44
28 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET 1 4 38.64
29 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK SF 5 0 40.3
30 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO 1 4 40.37
31 Fiorenzo Ammendola BAFFIER J 1 4 42.81
32 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT KWPN 5 0 43.44
33 Jose Diaz Vecino DIDAM DP 0 8 31.54
34 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 4 4 33.88
35 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA ZANG 0 8 38.37
36 Olivier Bujard WILL 4 4 39.96
37 Guedes Pinto Marcio CEBRINA 4 4 40.13
38 Ignazio Uboldi MA CAB J 4 4 40.22
39 Alvaro Diaz Garcia KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL 4 4 41.31
40 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 8 0 41.32
41 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes ISCO DE AMORANDA 4 4 41.53
42 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA 5 4 35.53
43 Marc Bettinger CASALINI SF 5 4 41.2
44 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE 0 11 56.04
45 Ignazio Uboldi DAKOTA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF AA 0 12 38.51
46 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO BWP 0 12 44.57
47 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes TORILIS D'ARIEL HOLST 5 8 42.02
48 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY SF 9 4 42.07
49 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 8 11 89.16
50 Mario Wilson Fernandes BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE SF 9 12 47.02
51 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 5 Ret
52 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET KWPN 20 Eli
53 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SF Ret
53 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA SF Ret