The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/24/2019
CSI3* CARMONA - CARMONA, ESP
37
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS HOLST 0 0 50.65 $14,311.01
2 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY OS 0 0 52.08 $11,448.81
3 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR SF 0 0 52.74 $8,586.60
4 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 0 53.21 $5,724.40
5 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO BWP 0 0 53.22 $4,007.08
6 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE HOLST 0 0 54.47 $3,148.42
7 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA SF 1 1 67.32 $2,289.76
8 Faye Schoch QUINCY W OLDBG 0 4 57.25 $1,717.32
9 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS MECKL 0 8 52.55 $1,717.32
10 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo HBR RADIO SAINT CLAIR 0 8 58.86 $1,431.10
11 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 4 $1,431.10
12 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 $1,431.10
13 Marc Bettinger CASALINI SF 4
14 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 4
15 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK AES 4
16 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO BWP 4
17 Alvaro Diaz Garcia KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL 4
18 Guillaume Batillat VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 8
19 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA SF 8
20 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 8
21 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO SF 8
21 Sameh El Dahan ELECTRIC Z BWP 8
23 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 8
24 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY ZANG 8
25 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE 9
26 Juan Riva Francos QAID LOUVIERE 10
27 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI SF 12
28 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO SI 12
29 Fiorenzo Ammendola BAFFIER J 13
30 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 13
31 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK HANN 14
32 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR 16
33 Cecile Hatteland UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF 16
34 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF SF Ret
34 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA BWP Ret
34 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO SF Ret
37 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E SF Eli