Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/17/2019
51
2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE WESTF 0 0 40.66 $6,414.30
1 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 0 0 40.66 $6,414.30
3 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF 0 0 40.68 $4,276.20
4 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET 0 0 42.4 $2,850.80
5 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO SF 0 0 42.46 $1,995.56
6 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA OS 0 0 42.68 $1,567.94
7 Alvaro Diaz Garcia KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL 0 0 45.04 $1,140.32
8 Richard Howley CHINOOK 0 4 36.98 $855.24
9 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 42.5 $855.24
10 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA SF 0 4 44.15 $712.70
11 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO HANN 0 4 44.65 $712.70
12 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE HOLST 1 $712.70
13 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS 1 $57.01
14 Juan Riva Francos QAID LOUVIERE OS 2
15 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR SF 4
16 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SHBGB 4
17 Matthew Sampson CHARLOTTE B AA 4
18 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo HBR RADIO SAINT CLAIR KWPN 4
19 Faye Schoch QUINCY W SF 4
20 Andre Americo de Miranda ERMES DES BERGERIES MECKL 4
21 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY SBS 4
22 Marc Bettinger CASALINI 4
23 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 5
24 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI HANN 5
25 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH SI 5
26 Radovan Sillo DURANT W AES 5
27 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK KWPN 5
28 Jose Gonzalez Pastor LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA 5
29 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 CDE 5
30 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO HOLST 6
31 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 6
32 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z SF 8
33 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA ZANG 8
34 Jose Diaz Vecino DIDAM DP SF 8
35 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E 8
36 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY HOLST 8
37 Fiorenzo Ammendola EQUIANO SF 8
38 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO 9
39 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes ISCO DE AMORANDA SF 12
40 Ignazio Uboldi DAKOTA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 12
41 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA BWP 12
42 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT 13
43 Fidel Segovia JACK 17
44 Guedes Pinto Marcio CEBRINA 17
45 Fiorenzo Ammendola BAFFIER J Ret
45 Leticia Riva Gil ESPERENZA D'ESQUELMES KWPN Ret
45 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA SBS Ret
45 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. OLDBG Ret
45 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK Ret
45 Inigo Fernandez de Mesa LUTER DE VILLAFRANCA BWP Ret
51 Diego Porres Solis CENTRO 5 Eli